77,624
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev3|RSE}} | | {{gameabbrev3|RSE}} | ||
| [[Slateport City]] [[Pokémon Fan Club]] ( | | [[Slateport City]] [[Pokémon Fan Club]] (show [[Pokémon Fan Club Chairman|chairman]] a Pokémon with Cool stat of 200 or more) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev4|DPPt}} | | {{gameabbrev4|DPPt}} | ||
| [[Pastoria City]] ( | | [[Pastoria City]] (show [[Scarf Guy]] a Pokémon with Cool stat of 200 or more)<br>{{DL|List of local English event Pokémon distributions in Generation IV|Toys "R" Us Manaphy}}, {{DL|List of local English event Pokémon distributions in Generation IV|Nintendo World Store Manaphy}}, {{DL|List of local English event Pokémon distributions in Generation IV|E for All Manaphy}}, {{DL|List of local English event Pokémon distributions in Generation IV|JB Hi-Fi Manaphy}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev6|ORAS}} | | {{gameabbrev6|ORAS}} | ||
| [[Slateport City]] [[Pokémon Fan Club]] ( | | [[Slateport City]] [[Pokémon Fan Club]] (show [[Pokémon Fan Club Chairman|chairman]] a Pokémon with Cool stat of 200 or more) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev7|SM}} | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |