10,264
edits
(Fixing the label I changed on other pages already, forgot here.) |
|||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
! Icon | ! Icon | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! | ! [[Pokémon Trading Card Game (game)|PTCG]] Deck | ||
! [[Pokémon Card GB2: Here Comes Team GR|GB2]] Deck | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" align="center" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" align="center" | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="{{roundyleft|10px}};" | [[File:TCG1 WaterMedal.png]] | ||
| [[File:TCG1 Amy.png]] | | [[File:TCG1 Amy.png]] | ||
| [[Club Master Amy]] | |||
| | {{TCG|Rain Dancer Deck}} | |||
| style="{{roundytr|10px}};" | Rain Dance Confusion Deck | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" align="center" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" align="center" | ||
| [[File:TCG1 Amanda.png]] | | [[File:TCG1 Amanda.png]] | ||
| [[Club Member Amanda]] | |||
| {{TCG|Lonely Friends Deck}} | |||
| Beach Deck | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" align="center" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" align="center" | ||
| [[File:TCG1 Sara.png]] | | [[File:TCG1 Sara.png]] | ||
| [[Club Member Sara]] | |||
| {{TCG|Waterfront Pokémon Deck}} | |||
| Splashing About Deck | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" align="center" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF;" align="center" | ||
| [[File:TCG1 Joshua.png]] || [[Club Member Joshua]] ||style="{{roundybr|10px}};"| | | rowspan="2" | [[File:TCG1 Joshua.png]] | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[Club Member Joshua]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | {{TCG|Sound of the Waves Deck}} | |||
| Conserving Water Deck | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;" align="center" | |||
| style="{{roundybr|10px}};" | Energy Removal Deck | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits