2,086
edits
John Brain (talk | contribs) m (→{{game|Black 2 and White 2|s}}: Missing quotes) |
(→Names) |
||
Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
| 木立 ''Mùlì'' | | 木立 ''Mùlì'' | ||
| From 木立 ''Kidachi''. Also a reference to {{tt|木立蘆薈|Mùlì Lúhuì}}, Krantz Aloe. | | From 木立 ''Kidachi''. Also a reference to {{tt|木立蘆薈|Mùlì Lúhuì}}, Krantz Aloe. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Vietnamese | |||
| Kidachi | |||
| Transliteration of his Japanese name | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |
edits