2,086
edits
m (→Released) |
(→Names) |
||
Line 794: | Line 794: | ||
|連武 ''Lìhnmóuh'' | |連武 ''Lìhnmóuh'' | ||
|From 蓮霧 ''lìhnmouh'' (wax apple) and 練武 ''lihnmóuh'' (practice martial arts) | |From 蓮霧 ''lìhnmouh'' (wax apple) and 練武 ''lihnmóuh'' (practice martial arts) | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Vietnamese | |||
| Renbu | |||
| Transliteration of his Japanese name | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |
edits