4,217
edits
(All information in these tables are TEMPLATE ONLY.) |
|||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! class="unsortable" | Artwork | ! class="unsortable" | Artwork | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! Location | ! Location | ||
! Minimum level | ! Minimum level | ||
Line 13: | Line 12: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| | | | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Pidgeotto}} | ||
| [[Mt. Thunder]] | |||
| [[ | | 18 | ||
| | | 11 | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| | |||
| {{p|Pidgeot}} | |||
| [[Rock Path]]<br>[[Mt. Blaze]]<br>[[Northern Range]]<br>[[Pitfall Valley]]<br>[[Oddity Cave]]<br>[[Joyous Tower]] | |||
| 36 | |||
| 16, 30 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
|<!--Image goes here--> | |||
| {{p|Raticate}} | |||
| [[Magma Cavern]]<br>[[Buried Relic]]<br>[[Makuhita Dojo]] ([[Makuhita Dojo#Normal Maze|Normal]]) | |||
| 20 | |||
| 19 | |||
|<!--Notes go here--> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
|<!--Image goes here--> | |||
| {{p|Fearow}} | |||
| [[Mt. Blaze]]<br>[[Joyous Tower]]<br>[[Purity Forest]] | |||
| 20 | |||
| 17 | |||
|<!--Notes go here--> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
|<!--Image goes here--> | |||
| {{p|Arbok}} | |||
| [[Magma Cavern]]<br>[[Wish Cave]]<br>[[Joyous Tower]]<br>[[Purity Forest]] | |||
| 22 | |||
| 21 | |||
|<!--Notes go here--> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
|<!--Image goes here--> | |||
| {{p|Nidorina}} | |||
| [[Lapis Cave]]<br>[[Rock Path]]<br>[[Wish Cave]]<br>[[Purity Forest]] | |||
| 16 | |||
| 15 | |||
|<!--Notes go here--> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
|<!--Image goes here--> | |||
| {{p|Nidorino}} | |||
| [[Lapis Cave]]<br>[[Rock Path]]<br>[[Wish Cave]]<br>[[Purity Forest]] | |||
| 16 | |||
| 15 | |||
|<!--Notes go here--> | |||
|} | |} | ||
==[[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time and Explorers of Darkness]]== | ==[[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time and Explorers of Darkness]]== | ||
{| class="roundy sortable" align="center" style="background: #{{status color light}}; border: 3px solid #{{status color}};" | {| class="roundy sortable" align="center" style="background: #{{status color light}}; border: 3px solid #{{status color}};" |