editlock-exempt
32,895
edits
(No links to the Pokémon Contest page. Weird considering how many times the word "Contest" appears here.) |
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) (→Names) |
||
Line 317: | Line 317: | ||
|Saphir | |Saphir | ||
|From ''Pokémon Version Saphir'' | |From ''Pokémon Version Saphir'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|German | |||
|Saphir | |||
|From ''Pokémon Saphir-Edition'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Spanish | |Spanish | ||
Line 406: | Line 410: | ||
|English | |English | ||
|Kirly | |Kirly | ||
|From ''Kirlia'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|German | |||
|Ruli | |||
|From ''Kirlia'' | |From ''Kirlia'' | ||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||
Line 429: | Line 437: | ||
|French | |French | ||
|Wailo | |Wailo | ||
|From ''Wailord'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|German | |||
|Welly | |||
|From ''Wailord'' | |From ''Wailord'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" |