77,624
edits
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| {{rt|2|Unova}}, [[Dreamyard]], [[Moor of Icirrus]] | | {{rt|2|Unova}}, [[Dreamyard]], [[Moor of Icirrus]] | ||
| [[Join Avenue]] ({{DL|Join Avenue|Antique Shop}}), [[Black City]] (Store 4),<br>{{DL|Phenomenon|Dust cloud}}s ([[Chargestone Cave]], [[Mistralton Cave]], [[Clay Tunnel]], [[Twist Mountain]], [[Underground Ruins]], {{OBP|Victory Road|Black 2 and White 2}}, [[Wellspring Cave]], [[Seaside Cave]], [[Giant Chasm]]),<br>[[Hidden Grotto]] ({{rt|3|Unova}}),<br>[[Pokémon Dream Radar]] (Simulator β) | | [[Join Avenue]] ({{DL|Join Avenue|Antique Shop}}), [[Black City]] (Store 4),<br>{{DL|Phenomenon|Dust cloud}}s ([[Chargestone Cave]], [[Mistralton Cave]], [[Clay Tunnel]], [[Twist Mountain]], [[Underground Ruins]], {{OBP|Victory Road|Black 2 and White 2}}, [[Wellspring Cave]], [[Seaside Cave]], [[Giant Chasm]]),<br>[[Hidden Grotto]] ({{rt|3|Unova}}),<br>[[Pokémon Dream Radar]] (Simulator β) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrevss|DW}} | |||
| | |||
| {{dwa|Rugged Mountain}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev6|XY}} | | {{gameabbrev6|XY}} | ||
Line 69: | Line 73: | ||
| {{gameabbrev6|ORAS}} | | {{gameabbrev6|ORAS}} | ||
| {{ho|Victory Road}} | | {{ho|Victory Road}} | ||
| {{DL|Mauville City|Inverse Battle Stop}}, {{DL|Super Training|Secret Super Training}} (Those Long Shots Are No Long Shot!), [[Sea Mauville]] (rematch with {{tc|Mysterious Sisters}} Scall & Ion), [[Secret Base]] ("Pick up stones" with {{DL|Secret Base|Secret Pal}}) | | [[Mauville City]] ({{DL|Mauville City|Inverse Battle Stop}}), {{DL|Super Training|Secret Super Training}} (Those Long Shots Are No Long Shot!), [[Sea Mauville]] (rematch with {{tc|Mysterious Sisters}} Scall & Ion), [[Secret Base]] ("Pick up stones" with {{DL|Secret Base|Secret Pal}}) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrevss|PMC}} | | {{gameabbrevss|PMC}} |