918
edits
TraxScrip813 (talk | contribs) m (→Pokémon GO: changed it from comment to actual part of article) |
(Johto medal) |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kanto]] | | [[Kanto]] | ||
| Register 5 Pokémon in the [[Pokédex]] | | Register 5 Generation I Pokémon in the [[Pokédex]] | ||
| Register 50 Pokémon in the Pokédex | | Register 50 Generation I Pokémon in the Pokédex | ||
| Register 100 Pokémon in the Pokédex | | Register 100 Generation I Pokémon in the Pokédex | ||
|- | |||
| [[Johto]] | |||
| Register 5 Generation II Pokémon in the [[Pokédex]] | |||
| Register 30 Generation II Pokémon in the Pokédex | |||
| Register 70 Generation II Pokémon in the Pokédex | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tc|Collector}} | | {{tc|Collector}} |
edits