1,267
edits
TepiGreninja (talk | contribs) (→B) |
TepiGreninja (talk | contribs) (→D) |
||
Line 306: | Line 306: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Dark Gem}} || {{DL|Gem|Dark Gem}} || V || Increases the power of the holder's first {{type|Dark}} move by 50%, and is consumed after use. | | class="c" | {{bag|Dark Gem}} || {{DL|Gem|Dark Gem}} || V || Increases the power of the holder's first {{type|Dark}} move by 50%, and is consumed after use. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| class="c" | {{bag|Darkinium Z}} || {{DL|Z-Crystal|Darkinium Z}} || VII || Allows a Pokémon to upgrade their {{type|Dark}} damaging moves to the [[Z-Move]] {{m|Black Hole Eclipse}} or upgrade their Dark-type status moves into Z-Moves. Makes {{p|Arceus}} a Dark-type Pokémon. | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Dark Stone}} || [[Dragon Stones|Dark Stone]] || V || Stone used to summon {{p|Zekrom}}. | | class="c" | {{bag|Dark Stone}} || [[Dragon Stones|Dark Stone]] || V || Stone used to summon {{p|Zekrom}}. | ||
Line 314: | Line 316: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|None}} || {{key|Orre|D-Disk}} || III || Moves the UFO in [[The Under]] downward into [[Deep Colosseum]]. | | class="c" | {{bag|None}} || {{key|Orre|D-Disk}} || III || Moves the UFO in [[The Under]] downward into [[Deep Colosseum]]. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| class="c" | {{bag|Decidium Z}} || {{DL|Z-Crystal|Decidium Z}} || VII || Allows {{p|Decidueye}} to upgrade {{m|Spirit Shackle}} to the special [[Z-Move]] {{m|Sinister Arrow Raid}}. | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Deep Sea Scale}} || {{DL|Evolution-inducing held item|Deep Sea Scale}} || III || A hold item that allows {{p|Clamperl}} to evolve into {{p|Gorebyss}} when traded.<br>''Note:'' Formatted as '''DeepSeaScale''' prior to Generation VI. | | class="c" | {{bag|Deep Sea Scale}} || {{DL|Evolution-inducing held item|Deep Sea Scale}} || III || A hold item that allows {{p|Clamperl}} to evolve into {{p|Gorebyss}} when traded.<br>''Note:'' Formatted as '''DeepSeaScale''' prior to Generation VI. | ||
Line 358: | Line 362: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Dragon Gem}} || {{DL|Gem|Dragon Gem}} || V || Increases the power of the holder's first {{type|Dragon}} move by 50%, and is consumed after use. | | class="c" | {{bag|Dragon Gem}} || {{DL|Gem|Dragon Gem}} || V || Increases the power of the holder's first {{type|Dragon}} move by 50%, and is consumed after use. | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| class="c" | {{bag|Dragonium Z}} || {{DL|Z-Crystal|Dragonium Z}} || VII || Allows a Pokémon to upgrade their {{type|Dragon}} damaging moves to the [[Z-Move]] {{m|Devastating Drake}} or upgrade their Dragon-type status moves into Z-Moves. Makes {{p|Arceus}} a Dragon-type Pokémon. | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| class="c" | {{bag|Dragon Scale}} || {{DL|Evolution-inducing held item|Dragon Scale}} || II || A hold item that allows {{p|Seadra}} to evolve when traded. | | class="c" | {{bag|Dragon Scale}} || {{DL|Evolution-inducing held item|Dragon Scale}} || II || A hold item that allows {{p|Seadra}} to evolve when traded. |
edits