5,818
edits
(added section for VIZ's separate volumes of Adventures B2W2, and the PMD EoTD Explorer's Guide manga) |
|||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
| [[List of rounds in the tenth chapter of Pokémon Adventures|64]] | | [[List of rounds in the tenth chapter of Pokémon Adventures|64]] | ||
| The volume version of the {{chap|Black & White}} of [[Pokémon Adventures]] released in English as a separately numbered series by [[VIZ Media]]. | | The volume version of the {{chap|Black & White}} of [[Pokémon Adventures]] released in English as a separately numbered series by [[VIZ Media]]. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Adventures VIZ volume 52.png|120px|Volume 1]] | |||
| '''Pokémon Adventures: Black 2 & White 2''' | |||
| | |||
| [[Black 2 & White 2 chapter (Adventures)#Volumes|ongoing]] | |||
| [[List of rounds in the eleventh chapter of Pokémon Adventures|ongoing]] | |||
| The {{chap|Black 2 & White 2}} of [[Pokémon Adventures]] released in English as a separately numbered series by [[VIZ Media]]. | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:Pokémon Adventures XY SA volume 1.png|120px|Volume 1]] | | [[File:Pokémon Adventures XY SA volume 1.png|120px|Volume 1]] | ||
Line 225: | Line 232: | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| A manga adaptation of [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time and Explorers of Darkness]]. | | A manga adaptation of [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time and Explorers of Darkness]]. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:PMD EoTD manga.png|120px]] | |||
| '''[[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time and Darkness (manga)]]''' | |||
| | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| A manga adaptation of [[Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time and Explorers of Darkness]] that appeared in the Explorer's Guide which was included with pre-ordered copies of the games. | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|[[File:Pokemon Colosseum manga cover.png|120px]] | |[[File:Pokemon Colosseum manga cover.png|120px]] |