77,636
edits
Unowninator (talk | contribs) (→List of anime Pokémon with moves that they cannot learn in the games: Well then by that logic, let's delete Kricketune w/ Bullet Seed.) |
(Undo revision 2573259 by Unowninator (talk)There's a big difference between "unnamed yellow beam" and "stream of projectile seeds") |
||
Line 373: | Line 373: | ||
| data-sort-value=3174 | ''[[DP174|Last Call — First Round!]]'' | | data-sort-value=3174 | ''[[DP174|Last Call — First Round!]]'' | ||
| [[File:Nando Kricketot Sing.png|200px]] | | [[File:Nando Kricketot Sing.png|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:402Kricketune.png|96px|link=Kricketune (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Kricketune}} | |||
| {{m|Bullet Seed}} | |||
| data-sort-value=3183.5 | ''[[M13|Zoroark: Master of Illusions]]'' | |||
| [[File:Kricketune Bullet Seed.png|200px]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:201Unown C Dream.png|96px|link=Unown (Pokémon)]]<br>[[File:201Unown B Dream.png|96px|link=Unown (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:201Unown C Dream.png|96px|link=Unown (Pokémon)]]<br>[[File:201Unown B Dream.png|96px|link=Unown (Pokémon)]] |