995
edits
(Adding List of Guzma's Pokemon in the Battle Tree. Source: https://goo.gl/hraH6y or https://goo.gl/9JrhKG) |
|||
Line 253: | Line 253: | ||
|move4=Bullet Punch|move4type=Steel|move4cat=Physical}} | |move4=Bullet Punch|move4type=Steel|move4cat=Physical}} | ||
{{Party/Footer}} | {{Party/Footer}} | ||
=====Battle Tree===== | |||
{| style="float:left; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=127 | |||
|pokemon=Pinsir | |||
|gender= | |||
|type1=Bug | |||
|ability=Hyper Cutter | |||
|ability2=Mold Breaker | |||
|level=50 | |||
|held=Pinsirite | |||
|move1=X-Scissor|move1type=Bug|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Superpower|move2type=Fighting|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Stone Edge|move3type=Rock|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Thrash|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=127 | |||
|pokemon=Pinsir | |||
|gender= | |||
|type1=Bug | |||
|ability=Hyper Cutter | |||
|ability2=Mold Breaker | |||
|level=50 | |||
|held=Choice Scarf | |||
|move1=X-Scissor|move1type=Bug|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Earthquake|move2type=Ground|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Close Combat|move3type=Fighting|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Guillotine|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=430 | |||
|pokemon=Honchkrow | |||
|gender= | |||
|type1=Dark | |||
|type2=Flying | |||
|ability=Insomnia | |||
|ability2=Super Luck | |||
|level=50 | |||
|held=Darkinium Z | |||
|move1=Psychic|move1type=Psychic|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Dark Pulse|move2type=Dark|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Swagger|move3type=Normal|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Shadow Ball|move4type=Ghost|move4cat=Special}} | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=430 | |||
|pokemon=Honchkrow | |||
|gender= | |||
|type1=Dark | |||
|type2=Flying | |||
|ability=Insomnia | |||
|ability2=Super Luck | |||
|level=50 | |||
|held=Life Orb | |||
|move1=Night Slash|move1type=Dark|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Drill Peck|move2type=Flying|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Sucker Punch|move3type=Dark|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Thunder Wave|move4type=Electric|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=454 | |||
|pokemon=Toxicroak | |||
|gender= | |||
|type1=Poison | |||
|type2=Fighting | |||
|ability=Anticipation | |||
|ability2=Dry Skin | |||
|level=50 | |||
|held=Focus Sash | |||
|move1=Sludge Bomb|move1type=Poison|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Focus Blast|move2type=Fighting|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Shadow Ball|move3type=Ghost|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Dark Pulse|move4type=Dark|move4cat=Special}} | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=454 | |||
|pokemon=Toxicroak | |||
|gender= | |||
|type1=Poison | |||
|type2=Fighting | |||
|ability=Anticipation | |||
|ability2=Dry Skin | |||
|level=50 | |||
|held=Wide Lens | |||
|move1=Cross Chop|move1type=Fighting|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Sucker Punch|move2type=Dark|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Poison Jab|move3type=Poison|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Taunt|move4type=Dark|move4cat=Status}} | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=510 | |||
|pokemon=Liepard | |||
|gender= | |||
|type1=Dark | |||
|ability=Limber | |||
|ability2=Unburden | |||
|level=50 | |||
|held=Red Card | |||
|move1=Foul Play|move1type=Dark|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Sucker Punch|move2type=Dark|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Sand Attack|move3type=Ground|move3cat=Status | |||
|move4=Thunder Wave|move4type=Electric|move4cat=Status}} | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=510 | |||
|pokemon=Liepard | |||
|gender= | |||
|type1=Dark | |||
|ability=Limber | |||
|ability2=Unburden | |||
|level=50 | |||
|held=Focus Sash | |||
|move1=Dark Pulse|move1type=Dark|move1cat=Special | |||
|move2=Shadow Ball|move2type=Ghost|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Grass Knot|move3type=Grass|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Nasty Plot|move4type=Dark|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=625 | |||
|pokemon=Bisharp | |||
|gender= | |||
|type1=Dark | |||
|type2=Steel | |||
|ability=Defiant | |||
|ability2=Inner Focus | |||
|level=50 | |||
|held=Chople Berry | |||
|move1=Iron Head|move1type=Steel|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Night Slash|move2type=Dark|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Low Sweep|move3type=Fighting|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Sucker Punch|move4type=Dark|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=625 | |||
|pokemon=Bisharp | |||
|gender= | |||
|type1=Dark | |||
|type2=Steel | |||
|ability=Defiant | |||
|ability2=Inner Focus | |||
|level=50 | |||
|held=Focus Sash | |||
|move1=Taunt|move1type=Dark|move1cat=Status | |||
|move2=Sucker Punch|move2type=Dark|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Metal Burst|move3type=Steel|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Iron Head|move4type=Steel|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=748 | |||
|pokemon=Toxapex | |||
|gender= | |||
|type1=Poison | |||
|type2=Water | |||
|ability=Merciless | |||
|ability2=Limber | |||
|level=50 | |||
|held=Red Card | |||
|move1=Baneful Bunker|move1type=Poison|move1cat=Status | |||
|move2=Venoshock|move2type=Poison|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Surf|move3type=Water|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Ice Beam|move4type=Ice|move4cat=Special}} | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=748 | |||
|pokemon=Toxapex | |||
|gender= | |||
|type1=Poison | |||
|type2=Water | |||
|ability=Merciless | |||
|ability2=Limber | |||
|level=50 | |||
|held=Black Sludge | |||
|move1=Baneful Bunker|move1type=Poison|move1cat=Status | |||
|move2=Liquidation|move2type=Water|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Payback|move3type=Dark|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Stockpile|move4type=Normal|move4cat=Status}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=768 | |||
|pokemon=Golisopod | |||
|gender= | |||
|type1=Bug | |||
|type2=Water | |||
|ability=Emergency Exit | |||
|level=50 | |||
|held=Quick Claw | |||
|move1=First Impression|move1type=Bug|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Liquidation|move2type=Water|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Leech Life|move3type=Bug|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Brick Break|move4type=Fighting|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/7 | |||
|ndex=768 | |||
|pokemon=Golisopod | |||
|gender= | |||
|type1=Bug | |||
|type2=Water | |||
|ability=Emergency Exit | |||
|level=50 | |||
|held=Life Orb | |||
|move1=First Impression|move1type=Bug|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Aqua Jet|move2type=Water|move2cat=Physical | |||
|move3=Sucker Punch|move3type=Dark|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Rock Slide|move4type=Rock|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
===Sprites=== | ===Sprites=== |
edits