19,417
edits
(→Names) |
m (→Names) |
||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|Japanese | |Japanese | ||
|サンのみ ''Sang no Mi'' | |サンのみ ''Sang no Mi'' | ||
|From ランサット ''{{wp|langsat}}'' or サン ''sun'' | |From ランサット ''{{wp|langsat}}'' or サン ''sun'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
|English | |English | ||
|Lansat Berry | |Lansat Berry | ||
|From ''langsat'' | |From ''langsat'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
|French | |French | ||
|Baie Lansat | |Baie Lansat | ||
|From ''langsat'' | |From ''langsat'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
|German | |German | ||
|Lansatbeere | |Lansatbeere | ||
|From ''langsat'' | |From ''langsat'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
|Italian | |Italian | ||
|Baccalangsa | |Baccalangsa | ||
|From ''langsat'' | |From ''langsat'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
|Spanish | |Spanish | ||
|Baya Zonlan | |Baya Zonlan | ||
|From ''lanzón'' | |From ''lanzón'', langsat | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
|Korean | |Korean | ||
|랑사열매 ''Langsa Yeolmae'' | |랑사열매 ''Langsa Yeolmae'' | ||
|From 랑삿 ''langsat'' | |From 랑삿 ''langsat'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF | |||
|Chinese | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|紅陽 ''Hóngyáng'' | |rowspan="2" |Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan and Mainland China}}) | ||
| | |蘭薩果 / 兰萨果 ''Lánsà Guǒ''{{tt|*|Games}} | ||
|From 蘭撒 / 兰撒 ''lánsā'', langsat | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|紅陽 ''Hóngyáng''{{tt|*|Emerald Guidebook}} | |||
|From 紅 ''hóng'' (red) and 太陽 ''tàiyáng'' (sun) | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | |||
|蘭薩果 ''Làahnsaat Gwó'' | |||
|From 蘭撒 ''làahnsaat'', langsat | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| Vietnamese | | Vietnamese | ||
| Quả Bòn Bon | | Quả Bòn Bon | ||
| | | From ''bòn bon'', langsat | ||
|} | |} | ||