19,488
edits
Carmenstar97 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
m (→Names) |
||
Line 216: | Line 216: | ||
|From ''enigma'' | |From ''enigma'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Korean | | Korean | ||
|의문열매 ''Uimun Yeolmae'' | | 의문열매 ''Uimun Yeolmae'' | ||
|From 疑問 | | From 의문 (疑問) ''uimun'', question | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Chinese | |rowspan="2" |Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan and Mainland China}}) | ||
|謎團果實 ''Mítuán Guǒshí '' | | 謎芝果 / 谜芝果 ''Mízhī Guǒ''{{tt|*|Games}} | ||
|From 謎團 ''mítuán'', enigma | | From 謎 / 谜 ''mí'' (enigma), 芝 ''zhī'' (sesame; divine plant), and a pun of 謎之果 / 谜之果 ''mí-zhī guǒ'' (mystery fruit) | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| 謎團果實 ''Mítuán Guǒshí''{{tt|*|Top-Insight}} | |||
| From 謎團 ''mítuán'', enigma | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | |||
| 謎芝果 ''Màihjī Gwó'' | |||
| From 謎 ''màih'' (enigma), 芝 ''jī'' (sesame; divine plant), and a pun of 謎之果 ''màih-jī gwó'' (mystery fruit) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 235: | Line 242: | ||
[[it:Baccaenigma]] | [[it:Baccaenigma]] | ||
[[ja:ナゾのみ]] | [[ja:ナゾのみ]] | ||
[[zh: | [[zh:谜芝果(道具)]] |