Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Bulbapedia is hosting a volunteer staff drive!
Applications for
Junior Administrator
can be submitted
here
until June 16th
.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Fire (type): Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Fire (type)
(view source)
Revision as of 15:17, 4 October 2016
46 bytes added
,
4 October 2016
m
→Pure Fire-type Pokémon
Revision as of 15:40, 22 September 2016
(
view source
)
Coffee
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Primary Fire-type Pokémon
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 15:17, 4 October 2016
(
view source
)
Carmenstar97
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Pure Fire-type Pokémon
)
Newer edit →
Line 248:
Line 248:
|{{MSP|725|Litten}}
|{{MSP|725|Litten}}
|{{p|Litten}}
|{{p|Litten}}
|-
|726
|{{MSP|726|Torracat}}
|{{p|Torracat}}
|}
|}
|}
|}
Carmenstar97
24,122
edits