2,086
edits
Carmenstar97 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
(→Names) |
||
Line 751: | Line 751: | ||
| 玛莉和小戴 ''Mǎlì & Xiǎo Dài''{{tt|*|Adventures (New Jilin version)}}<br>玛丽和达伊 ''Mǎlì & Dáyī''{{tt|*|Adventures (Old Jilin version)}} | | 玛莉和小戴 ''Mǎlì & Xiǎo Dài''{{tt|*|Adventures (New Jilin version)}}<br>玛丽和达伊 ''Mǎlì & Dáyī''{{tt|*|Adventures (Old Jilin version)}} | ||
| Transliterations of their Japanese names | | Transliterations of their Japanese names | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
|Vietnamese | |||
|Mari & Dai | |||
|Transliteration of their Japanese names. | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |
edits