2,800
edits
No edit summary |
Super goku (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 396: | Line 396: | ||
| [[Poké Flute]] | | [[Poké Flute]] | ||
| To gather an army of {{p|Snorlax}}. | | To gather an army of {{p|Snorlax}}. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|''[[XY115|Battling at Full Volume!]]'' | |||
| Pikachu | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |
edits