editlock-exempt
1,925
edits
m (→BW era) |
(New former errors+correct order/evolution notes. Didn't add notes for Combusken HJK since Blaziken couldn't learn it in Gen 3/4 when the cards were released.) |
||
Line 675: | Line 675: | ||
| ''[[Skyridge (TCG)|Skyridge]]'' | | ''[[Skyridge (TCG)|Skyridge]]'' | ||
| [[File:StaryuSkyridge103.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:StaryuSkyridge103.jpg|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:191Sunkern.png|96px|link=Sunkern (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:191Sunkern.png|96px|link=Sunkern (Pokémon)]] | ||
Line 777: | Line 771: | ||
| [[File:263Zigzagoon.png|96px|link=Zigzagoon (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:263Zigzagoon.png|96px|link=Zigzagoon (Pokémon)]] | ||
| {{TCG ID|EX Ruby & Sapphire|Zigzagoon|79}} | | {{TCG ID|EX Ruby & Sapphire|Zigzagoon|79}} | ||
| {{m|Fury Swipes}} | | {{m|Fury Swipes}}{{tt|*|only learned after evolving to Linoone}} | ||
| ''{{TCG|EX Ruby & Sapphire}}'' | | ''{{TCG|EX Ruby & Sapphire}}'' | ||
| [[File:ZigzagoonEXRubySapphire79.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:ZigzagoonEXRubySapphire79.jpg|200px]] | ||
Line 883: | Line 877: | ||
| [[File:MinunEXHiddenLegends67.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:MinunEXHiddenLegends67.jpg|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:361Snorunt.png|96px|link= | | [[File:361Snorunt.png|96px|link=Snorunt (Pokémon)]] | ||
| {{TCG ID|EX Hidden Legends|Snorunt|73}} | | {{TCG ID|EX Hidden Legends|Snorunt|73}} | ||
| {{m|Tackle}} | | {{m|Tackle}} | ||
Line 1,305: | Line 1,299: | ||
| [[File:050Diglett.png|96px|link=Diglett (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:050Diglett.png|96px|link=Diglett (Pokémon)]] | ||
| {{TCG ID|EX Crystal Guardians|Diglett|50}} | | {{TCG ID|EX Crystal Guardians|Diglett|50}} | ||
| {{m|Sand Tomb|Sand Pit}} | | {{m|Sand Tomb|Sand Pit}}{{tt|*|only learned after evolving to Dugtrio}} | ||
| ''{{TCG|EX Crystal Guardians}}'' | | ''{{TCG|EX Crystal Guardians}}'' | ||
| [[File:DiglettEXCrystalGuardians50.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:DiglettEXCrystalGuardians50.jpg|200px]] | ||
Line 1,623: | Line 1,617: | ||
| ''{{TCG|Legends Awakened}}'' | | ''{{TCG|Legends Awakened}}'' | ||
| [[File:PoliwagLegendsAwakened114.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:PoliwagLegendsAwakened114.jpg|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:300Skitty.png|96px|link=Skitty (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:300Skitty.png|96px|link=Skitty (Pokémon)]] | ||
Line 2,095: | Line 2,083: | ||
| [[File:659Bunnelby.png|96px|link=Bunnelby (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:659Bunnelby.png|96px|link=Bunnelby (Pokémon)]] | ||
| {{TCG ID|Primal Clash|Bunnelby|121}} | | {{TCG ID|Primal Clash|Bunnelby|121}} | ||
| {{m|Rototiller}} | | {{m|Rototiller}}{{tt|*|only learned after evolving to Diggersby}} | ||
| ''[[Primal Clash (TCG)|Primal Clash]]'' | | ''[[Primal Clash (TCG)|Primal Clash]]'' | ||
| [[File:BunnelbyPrimalClash121.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:BunnelbyPrimalClash121.jpg|200px]] | ||
Line 2,173: | Line 2,161: | ||
| [[File:PikachuJungle60.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:PikachuJungle60.jpg|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:109Koffing.png|96px|link=Koffing (Pokémon)]] | ||
| {{TCG ID| | | {{TCG ID|Bulbasaur Deck|Koffing|39}} | ||
| {{m| | | {{m|Poison Gas}} | ||
| ''[[ | | ''[[Intro Pack (TCG)|Intro Pack]]'' | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:KoffingBulbasaurDeck39.jpg|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:138Omanyte.png|96px|link=Omanyte (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|Neo Discovery|Omanyte|60}} | |||
| {{m|Bind}} | |||
| [[File:138Omanyte.png|96px|link=Omanyte (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|Neo Discovery|Omanyte|60}} | |||
| {{m|Bind}} | |||
| ''[[Neo Discovery (TCG)|Neo Discovery]]'' | | ''[[Neo Discovery (TCG)|Neo Discovery]]'' | ||
| [[File:OmanyteNeoDiscovery60.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:OmanyteNeoDiscovery60.jpg|200px]] | ||
Line 2,238: | Line 2,208: | ||
| ''[[Skyridge (TCG)|Skyridge]]'' | | ''[[Skyridge (TCG)|Skyridge]]'' | ||
| [[File:GrowlitheSkyridge62.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:GrowlitheSkyridge62.jpg|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:120Staryu.png|96px|link=Staryu (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|Skyridge|Staryu|104}} | |||
| {{m|Confuse Ray}} | |||
| ''[[Skyridge (TCG)|Skyridge]]'' | |||
| [[File:StaryuSkyridge104.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:315Roselia.png|96px|link=Roselia (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:315Roselia.png|96px|link=Roselia (Pokémon)]] | ||
Line 2,262: | Line 2,238: | ||
| ''[[EX Holon Phantoms (TCG)|EX Holon Phantoms]]'' | | ''[[EX Holon Phantoms (TCG)|EX Holon Phantoms]]'' | ||
| [[File:BarboachEXHolonPhantoms60.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:BarboachEXHolonPhantoms60.jpg|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:025Pikachu.png|96px|link=Pikachu (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|POP Series|Pikachu|4 13}} | |||
| {{m|Spark}} | |||
| ''[[POP Series 4 (TCG)|POP Series 4]]'' | |||
| [[File:Pikachu13POPSeries4.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:272Ludicolo.png|96px|link=Ludicolo (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:272Ludicolo.png|96px|link=Ludicolo (Pokémon)]] | ||
Line 2,268: | Line 2,250: | ||
| ''[[EX Crystal Guardians (TCG)|EX Crystal Guardians]]'' | | ''[[EX Crystal Guardians (TCG)|EX Crystal Guardians]]'' | ||
| [[File:LudicoloEXCrystalGuardians6.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:LudicoloEXCrystalGuardians6.jpg|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:025Pikachu.png|96px|link=Pikachu (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|POP Series 6|Pikachu|9}} | |||
| {{m|Spark}} | |||
| ''[[POP Series 6 (TCG)|POP Series 6]]'' | |||
| [[File:Pikachu9POPSeries6.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:055Golduck.png|96px|link=Golduck (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:055Golduck.png|96px|link=Golduck (Pokémon)]] | ||
Line 2,280: | Line 2,268: | ||
| ''[[Secret Wonders (TCG)|Secret Wonders]]'' | | ''[[Secret Wonders (TCG)|Secret Wonders]]'' | ||
| [[File:KecleonSecretWonders52.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:KecleonSecretWonders52.jpg|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:403Shinx.png|96px|link=Shinx (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|Legends Awakened|Shinx|118}} | |||
| {{m|Double Kick}} | |||
| ''{{TCG|Legends Awakened}}'' | |||
| [[File:ShinxLegendsAwakened118.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[File:093Haunter.png|96px|link=Haunter (Pokémon)]] | | [[File:093Haunter.png|96px|link=Haunter (Pokémon)]] | ||
Line 2,286: | Line 2,280: | ||
| ''[[Stormfront (TCG)|Stormfront]]'' | | ''[[Stormfront (TCG)|Stormfront]]'' | ||
| [[File:HaunterStormfront40.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:HaunterStormfront40.jpg|200px]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[File:026Raichu.png|96px|link=Raichu (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|Undaunted|Raichu|33}} | |||
| {{m|Spark}} | |||
| ''[[Undaunted (TCG)|Undaunted]]'' | |||
| [[File:RaichuUndaunted33.jpg|200px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||