17
edits
m (Fixed the link to it's corresponding page) |
Sporedragon (talk | contribs) (→Looplet perks: Added the missing information for the Water, Unity, Nullify, and Excavation Looplets.) |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| Warp Looplet | | Warp Looplet | ||
| Sometimes warps the holder to another place. | | Sometimes warps the holder to another place. | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| Unity Looplet | |||
| It warps the holder near it's teammates, if held by an enemy, they will warp near the player. | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| Nullify Looplet | |||
| It prevents the holder's Ability from working. | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| Excavation Looplet | |||
| The holder can see the light of buried items in the ground. | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| Water Looplet | |||
| It makes items thrown by the holder fly endlessly! It is given by {{p|Cobalion}} at [[Pledge Hill]] in [[Water Continent]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| Wildfire Looplet | | Wildfire Looplet |
edits