Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
List of Pokémon with unique base stat totals: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
List of Pokémon with unique base stat totals
(view source)
Revision as of 08:13, 28 February 2016
71 bytes removed
,
28 February 2016
Not unique
Revision as of 03:18, 5 December 2014
(
view source
)
PDL
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 08:13, 28 February 2016
(
view source
)
Fuzzysqurl
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(Not unique)
Newer edit →
Line 243:
Line 243:
|{{p|Zebstrika}}
|{{p|Zebstrika}}
|497
|497
|- style="background:#FFF"
|527
|{{MSP|527|Woobat}}
|{{p|Woobat}}
|313
|- style="background:#FFF"
|- style="background:#FFF"
|530
|530
Fuzzysqurl
35
edits