10,264
edits
(All right, that's done. I'll add some stage data that's in my game shortly.) |
(S09-05 is af far as I got today. Anyone adding more please check the rest of the info. Transposition errors are possible, too. I also did not unlock Megas yet, so I'm trusting that data.) |
||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|{{t|Grass}} | |{{t|Grass}} | ||
|Auto Fix | |Auto Fix | ||
| | |24:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|05-01 | |05-01 | ||
Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
|{{t|Ghost}} | |{{t|Ghost}} | ||
|Freeze Time | |Freeze Time | ||
| | |01:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|05-03 | |05-03 | ||
Line 225: | Line 225: | ||
|{{t|Water}} | |{{t|Water}} | ||
|Blue Force | |Blue Force | ||
| | |00:05 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|06-02 | |06-02 | ||
Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
|{{t|Ice}} | |{{t|Ice}} | ||
|Blue Reveal | |Blue Reveal | ||
| | |00:30 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|06-03 | |06-03 | ||
Line 239: | Line 239: | ||
|{{t|Ice}} | |{{t|Ice}} | ||
|Blue Force | |Blue Force | ||
| | |01:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|06-04 | |06-04 | ||
Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
|{{t|Ice}} | |{{t|Ice}} | ||
|Blue Reveal | |Blue Reveal | ||
| | |01:30 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|06- | |06-05 | ||
|131 | |131 | ||
|{{p|Lapras}} | |{{p|Lapras}} | ||
|{{t|Ice}} | |{{t|Ice}} | ||
|Blue Force | |Blue Force | ||
| | |01:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|06-06 | |06-06 | ||
Line 260: | Line 260: | ||
|{{t|Ice}} | |{{t|Ice}} | ||
|Blue Force | |Blue Force | ||
| | |01:30 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|07-01 | |07-01 | ||
Line 283: | Line 283: | ||
|01:00 | |01:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|07-04<br>''Given at start | |07-04<br>''Given at start'' | ||
|007 | |007 | ||
|{{p|Squirtle}} | |{{p|Squirtle}} | ||
Line 318: | Line 318: | ||
|01:00 | |01:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | |08-02 | ||
| | |695 | ||
|{{p| | |{{p|Heliolisk}} | ||
|{{t| | |{{t|Electric}} | ||
| | |Slow Time | ||
|01:00 | |01:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | |08-03 | ||
| | |197 | ||
|{{p| | |{{p|Umbreon}} | ||
|{{t| | |{{t|Dark}} | ||
| | |Scatter Reveal | ||
|00: | |02:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|08-04 | |||
|715 | |||
|{{p|Noivern}} | |||
|{{t|Flying}} | |||
|Hyper Scan | |||
|01:00 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | |08-05 | ||
| | |052 | ||
|{{p| | |{{p|Meowth}} | ||
|{{t| | |{{t|Normal}} | ||
| | |Rising Reveal | ||
|01:00 | |01:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | |08-06 | ||
| | |094 | ||
|{{ | |{{p|Gengar}} | ||
|{{t| | |{{t|Ghost}} | ||
| | |Freeze Time | ||
|01:30 | |01:30 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | |08-07 | ||
|006 | |094 | ||
|{{p|Charizard}} | |{{me|Gengar}} | ||
|{{t|Fire}} | |{{t|Ghost}} | ||
|Cross Reveal | |Freeze Time | ||
|02:00 | |01:30 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | |09-01 | ||
|006 | |684 | ||
|{{me|Charizard}} X | |{{p|Swirlix}} | ||
|{{t|Dragon}} | |{{t|Fairy}} | ||
|Square Reveal | |Diamond Reveal | ||
|02:00 | |00:30 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | |09-02 | ||
|006 | |661 | ||
|{{me|Charizard}} Y | |{{p|Fletchling}} | ||
|{{t|Flying}} | |{{t|Flying}} | ||
|Hyper Scan | |Hyper Scan | ||
|01:#0 | |00:30 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|09-03 | |||
|650 | |||
|{{p|Chespin}} | |||
|{{t|Grass}} | |||
|Auto Fix | |||
|00:30 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|09-04 | |||
|470 | |||
|{{p|Leafeon}} | |||
|{{t|Grass}} | |||
|Auto Fix | |||
|01:00 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|09-05 | |||
|678 | |||
|{{p|Meowstic}}<br><small>(Male)</small> | |||
|{{t|Psychic}} | |||
|Freeze Time | |||
|01:00 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|14-03<br>''Given at start'' | |||
|133 | |||
|{{p|Eevee}} | |||
|{{t|Normal}} | |||
|Rising Reveal | |||
|01:00 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|001 | |||
|{{p|Bulbasaur}} | |||
|{{t|Grass}} | |||
|Auto Fix | |||
|00:30 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|003 | |||
|{{p|Venusaur}} | |||
|{{t|Grass}} | |||
|Auto Fix | |||
|01:00 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|003 | |||
|{{me|Venusaur}} | |||
|{{t|Grass}} | |||
|Auto Fix | |||
|01:30 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|006 | |||
|{{p|Charizard}} | |||
|{{t|Fire}} | |||
|Cross Reveal | |||
|02:00 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|006 | |||
|{{me|Charizard}} X | |||
|{{t|Dragon}} | |||
|Square Reveal | |||
|02:00 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|006 | |||
|{{me|Charizard}} Y | |||
|{{t|Flying}} | |||
|Hyper Scan | |||
|01:#0 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 463: | Line 540: | ||
|{{t|Fairy}} | |{{t|Fairy}} | ||
|Diamond Reveal | |Diamond Reveal | ||
|01:00 | |01:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 513: | Line 583: | ||
|Slow Time | |Slow Time | ||
|00:30 | |00:30 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 800: | Line 856: | ||
|Freeze Time | |Freeze Time | ||
|01:00 | |01:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,556: | Line 1,605: | ||
|Diamond Reveal | |Diamond Reveal | ||
|02:00 | |02:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,962: | Line 2,004: | ||
|Hyper Scan | |Hyper Scan | ||
|24:00 | |24:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,990: | Line 2,025: | ||
|Cross Reveal | |Cross Reveal | ||
|03:00 | |03:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,032: | Line 2,060: | ||
|Auto Fix X | |Auto Fix X | ||
|01:30 | |01:30 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,045: | Line 2,066: | ||
|{{t|Dark}} | |{{t|Dark}} | ||
|Scatter Reveal | |Scatter Reveal | ||
|01:00 | |01:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
Line 2,088: | Line 2,102: | ||
|Square Reveal | |Square Reveal | ||
|01:30 | |01:30 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | |
edits