10,264
edits
mNo edit summary |
(Still got Kanto and Johto excluding Legendaries to edit. Will edit all I've caught and confirmed in the next edit. Stage data will for now be left off the rest, but I'll get around to adding it when I've done my other edits.) |
||
Line 911: | Line 911: | ||
|{{p|Raikou}} | |{{p|Raikou}} | ||
|{{t|Electric}} | |{{t|Electric}} | ||
| | |Slow Time | ||
| | |24:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 918: | Line 918: | ||
|{{p|Entei}} | |{{p|Entei}} | ||
|{{t|Fire}} | |{{t|Fire}} | ||
| | |Cross Reveal | ||
| | |30:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 925: | Line 925: | ||
|{{p|Suicune}} | |{{p|Suicune}} | ||
|{{t|Water}} | |{{t|Water}} | ||
| | |Blue Force | ||
| | |24:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 932: | Line 932: | ||
|{{p|Tyranitar}} | |{{p|Tyranitar}} | ||
|{{t|Rock}} | |{{t|Rock}} | ||
| | |Slash Reveal | ||
| | |01:30 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 939: | Line 939: | ||
|{{me|Tyranitar}} | |{{me|Tyranitar}} | ||
|{{t|Rock}} | |{{t|Rock}} | ||
| | |Slash Reveal | ||
| | |01:30 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 946: | Line 946: | ||
|{{p|Lugia}} | |{{p|Lugia}} | ||
|{{t|Psychic}} | |{{t|Psychic}} | ||
| | |Freeze Time | ||
| | |24:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 953: | Line 953: | ||
|{{p|Ho-Oh}} | |{{p|Ho-Oh}} | ||
|{{t|Fire}} | |{{t|Fire}} | ||
| | |Cross Reveal | ||
| | |30:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 960: | Line 960: | ||
|{{p|Grovyle}} | |{{p|Grovyle}} | ||
|{{t|Grass}} | |{{t|Grass}} | ||
| | |Auto Fix | ||
| | |00:30 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 967: | Line 967: | ||
|{{p|Sceptile}} | |{{p|Sceptile}} | ||
|{{t|Grass}} | |{{t|Grass}} | ||
| | |Auto Fix | ||
| | |01:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 974: | Line 974: | ||
|{{me|Sceptile}} | |{{me|Sceptile}} | ||
|{{t|Grass}} | |{{t|Grass}} | ||
| | |Auto Fix | ||
| | |01:30 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 981: | Line 981: | ||
|{{p|Torchic}} | |{{p|Torchic}} | ||
|{{t|Fire}} | |{{t|Fire}} | ||
| | |Cross Reveal | ||
| | |01:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 988: | Line 988: | ||
|{{p|Combusken}} | |{{p|Combusken}} | ||
|{{t|Fire}} | |{{t|Fire}} | ||
| | |Cross Reveal | ||
| | |01:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 995: | Line 995: | ||
|{{p|Blaziken}} | |{{p|Blaziken}} | ||
|{{t|Fire}} | |{{t|Fire}} | ||
| | |Cross Reveal | ||
| | |02:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,002: | Line 1,002: | ||
|{{me|Blaziken}} | |{{me|Blaziken}} | ||
|{{t|Fire}} | |{{t|Fire}} | ||
| | |Cross Reveal | ||
| | |03:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,009: | Line 1,009: | ||
|{{p|Mudkip}} | |{{p|Mudkip}} | ||
|{{t|Water}} | |{{t|Water}} | ||
| | |Blue Force | ||
| | |00:30 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,016: | Line 1,016: | ||
|{{p|Marshtomp}} | |{{p|Marshtomp}} | ||
|{{t|Water}} | |{{t|Water}} | ||
| | |Blue Force | ||
| | |00:30 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,023: | Line 1,023: | ||
|{{p|Swampert}} | |{{p|Swampert}} | ||
|{{t|Water}} | |{{t|Water}} | ||
| | |Blue Force | ||
| | |01:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,030: | Line 1,030: | ||
|{{me|Swampert}} | |{{me|Swampert}} | ||
|{{t|Water}} | |{{t|Water}} | ||
| | |Blue Force | ||
| | |01:30 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,037: | Line 1,037: | ||
|{{p|Zigzagoon}} | |{{p|Zigzagoon}} | ||
|{{t|Normal}} | |{{t|Normal}} | ||
| | |Rising Reveal | ||
| | |01:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,044: | Line 1,044: | ||
|{{p|Wurmple}} | |{{p|Wurmple}} | ||
|{{t|Bug}} | |{{t|Bug}} | ||
| | |Hyper Scan | ||
| | |00:30 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
|272 | |272 | ||
|{{p|Ludicolo}} | |{{p|Ludicolo}} | ||
|{{t| | |{{t|Grass}} | ||
| | |Auto Fix | ||
| | |01:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
|278 | |278 | ||
|{{p|Wingull}} | |{{p|Wingull}} | ||
|{{t| | |{{t|Flying}} | ||
| | |Hyper Scan | ||
| | |00:30 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
|280 | |280 | ||
|{{p|Ralts}} | |{{p|Ralts}} | ||
|{{t| | |{{t|Fairy}} | ||
| | |Diamond Reveal | ||
| | |01:30 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
|282 | |282 | ||
|{{p|Gardevoir}} | |{{p|Gardevoir}} | ||
|{{t| | |{{t|Fairy}} | ||
| | |Diamond Reveal | ||
| | |02:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
|282 | |282 | ||
|{{me|Gardevoir}} | |{{me|Gardevoir}} | ||
|{{t| | |{{t|Fairy}} | ||
| | |Diamond Reveal | ||
| | |02:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,086: | Line 1,086: | ||
|{{p|Breloom}} | |{{p|Breloom}} | ||
|{{t|Grass}} | |{{t|Grass}} | ||
| | |Auto Fix | ||
| | |01:30 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,093: | Line 1,093: | ||
|{{p|Slakoth}} | |{{p|Slakoth}} | ||
|{{t|Normal}} | |{{t|Normal}} | ||
| | |Rising Reveal | ||
| | |01:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
|292 | |292 | ||
|{{p|Shedinja}} | |{{p|Shedinja}} | ||
|{{t| | |{{t|Bug}} | ||
| | |Hyper Scan | ||
| | |01:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,107: | Line 1,107: | ||
|{{p|Sableye}} | |{{p|Sableye}} | ||
|{{t|Dark}} | |{{t|Dark}} | ||
| | |Scatter Reveal | ||
| | |01:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,114: | Line 1,114: | ||
|{{me|Sableye}} | |{{me|Sableye}} | ||
|{{t|Dark}} | |{{t|Dark}} | ||
| | |Scatter Reveal | ||
| | |02:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,121: | Line 1,121: | ||
|{{p|Mawile}} | |{{p|Mawile}} | ||
|{{t|Steel}} | |{{t|Steel}} | ||
| | |Auto Fix X | ||
| | |01:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,128: | Line 1,128: | ||
|{{me|Mawile}} | |{{me|Mawile}} | ||
|{{t|Steel}} | |{{t|Steel}} | ||
| | |Auto Fix X | ||
| | |01:30 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,135: | Line 1,135: | ||
|{{p|Aggron}} | |{{p|Aggron}} | ||
|{{t|Steel}} | |{{t|Steel}} | ||
| | |Auto Fix X | ||
| | |01:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,142: | Line 1,142: | ||
|{{me|Aggron}} | |{{me|Aggron}} | ||
|{{t|Steel}} | |{{t|Steel}} | ||
| | |Auto Fix X | ||
| | |01:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,149: | Line 1,149: | ||
|{{p|Medicham}} | |{{p|Medicham}} | ||
|{{t|Fighting}} | |{{t|Fighting}} | ||
| | |Hyper Scan | ||
| | |00:30 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,156: | Line 1,156: | ||
|{{me|Medicham}} | |{{me|Medicham}} | ||
|{{t|Fighting}} | |{{t|Fighting}} | ||
| | |Hyper Scan | ||
| | |01:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,163: | Line 1,163: | ||
|{{p|Manectric}} | |{{p|Manectric}} | ||
|{{t|Electric}} | |{{t|Electric}} | ||
| | |Slow Time | ||
| | |00:30 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,170: | Line 1,170: | ||
|{{me|Manectric}} | |{{me|Manectric}} | ||
|{{t|Electric}} | |{{t|Electric}} | ||
| | |Slow Time | ||
| | |01:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,177: | Line 1,177: | ||
|{{p|Plusle}} | |{{p|Plusle}} | ||
|{{t|Electric}} | |{{t|Electric}} | ||
| | |Slow Time | ||
| | |01:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,184: | Line 1,184: | ||
|{{p|Minun}} | |{{p|Minun}} | ||
|{{t|Electric}} | |{{t|Electric}} | ||
| | |Slow Time | ||
| | |01:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,191: | Line 1,191: | ||
|{{p|Gulpin}} | |{{p|Gulpin}} | ||
|{{t|Poison}} | |{{t|Poison}} | ||
| | |Scatter Reveal | ||
| | |01:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,198: | Line 1,198: | ||
|{{p|Sharpedo}} | |{{p|Sharpedo}} | ||
|{{t|Dark}} | |{{t|Dark}} | ||
| | |Scatter Reveal | ||
| | |01:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,205: | Line 1,205: | ||
|{{me|Sharpedo}} | |{{me|Sharpedo}} | ||
|{{t|Dark}} | |{{t|Dark}} | ||
| | |Scatter Reveal | ||
| | |02:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,212: | Line 1,212: | ||
|{{p|Camerupt}} | |{{p|Camerupt}} | ||
|{{t|Fire}} | |{{t|Fire}} | ||
|Cross Reveal | |||
|01:00 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | | | ||
| | |323 | ||
|{{me|Camerupt}} | |||
|{{t|Fire}} | |||
|Cross Reveal | |||
|02:00 | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,219: | Line 1,226: | ||
|{{p|Flygon}} | |{{p|Flygon}} | ||
|{{t|Ground}} | |{{t|Ground}} | ||
| | |Slash Reveal | ||
| | |02:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,226: | Line 1,233: | ||
|{{p|Altaria}} | |{{p|Altaria}} | ||
|{{t|Dragon}} | |{{t|Dragon}} | ||
| | |Square Reveal | ||
| | |01:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,233: | Line 1,240: | ||
|{{me|Altaria}} | |{{me|Altaria}} | ||
|{{t|Dragon}} | |{{t|Dragon}} | ||
| | |Square Reveal | ||
| | |01:30 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,240: | Line 1,247: | ||
|{{p|Castform}} | |{{p|Castform}} | ||
|{{t|Normal}} | |{{t|Normal}} | ||
| | |Rising Reveal | ||
| | |01:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,247: | Line 1,254: | ||
|{{p|Absol}} | |{{p|Absol}} | ||
|{{t|Dark}} | |{{t|Dark}} | ||
| | |Scatter Reveal | ||
| | |01:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,254: | Line 1,261: | ||
|{{me|Absol}} | |{{me|Absol}} | ||
|{{t|Dark}} | |{{t|Dark}} | ||
| | |Scatter Reveal | ||
| | |02:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,261: | Line 1,268: | ||
|{{p|Spheal}} | |{{p|Spheal}} | ||
|{{t|Ice}} | |{{t|Ice}} | ||
| | |Blue Force | ||
| | |00:30 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,268: | Line 1,275: | ||
|{{p|Clamperl}} | |{{p|Clamperl}} | ||
|{{t|Water}} | |{{t|Water}} | ||
| | |Blue Force | ||
| | |00:30 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,275: | Line 1,282: | ||
|{{p|Luvdisc}} | |{{p|Luvdisc}} | ||
|{{t|Water}} | |{{t|Water}} | ||
| | |Blue Force | ||
| | |00:30 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,282: | Line 1,289: | ||
|{{p|Bagon}} | |{{p|Bagon}} | ||
|{{t|Dragon}} | |{{t|Dragon}} | ||
| | |Square Reveal | ||
| | |01:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,289: | Line 1,296: | ||
|{{p|Salamence}} | |{{p|Salamence}} | ||
|{{t|Dragon}} | |{{t|Dragon}} | ||
| | |Square Reveal | ||
| | |01:30 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,296: | Line 1,303: | ||
|{{me|Salamence}} | |{{me|Salamence}} | ||
|{{t|Dragon}} | |{{t|Dragon}} | ||
| | |Square Reveal | ||
| | |01:30 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,303: | Line 1,310: | ||
|{{p|Metagross}} | |{{p|Metagross}} | ||
|{{t|Steel}} | |{{t|Steel}} | ||
| | |Auto Fix X | ||
| | |01:30 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,310: | Line 1,317: | ||
|{{me|Metagross}} | |{{me|Metagross}} | ||
|{{t|Steel}} | |{{t|Steel}} | ||
| | |Auto Fix X | ||
| | |01:30 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,317: | Line 1,324: | ||
|{{p|Regirock}} | |{{p|Regirock}} | ||
|{{t|Rock}} | |{{t|Rock}} | ||
| | |Slash Reveal | ||
| | |30:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,324: | Line 1,331: | ||
|{{p|Regice}} | |{{p|Regice}} | ||
|{{t|Ice}} | |{{t|Ice}} | ||
| | |Blue Force | ||
| | |24:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,331: | Line 1,338: | ||
|{{p|Registeel}} | |{{p|Registeel}} | ||
|{{t|Steel}} | |{{t|Steel}} | ||
| | |Auto Fix X | ||
| | |24:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,338: | Line 1,345: | ||
|{{p|Latias}} | |{{p|Latias}} | ||
|{{t|Dragon}} | |{{t|Dragon}} | ||
| | |Square Reveal | ||
| | |30:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,345: | Line 1,352: | ||
|{{me|Latias}} | |{{me|Latias}} | ||
|{{t|Dragon}} | |{{t|Dragon}} | ||
| | |Square Reveal | ||
| | |30:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,352: | Line 1,359: | ||
|{{p|Latios}} | |{{p|Latios}} | ||
|{{t|Dragon}} | |{{t|Dragon}} | ||
| | |Square Reveal | ||
| | |30:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,359: | Line 1,366: | ||
|{{me|Latios}} | |{{me|Latios}} | ||
|{{t|Dragon}} | |{{t|Dragon}} | ||
| | |Square Reveal | ||
| | |30:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,366: | Line 1,373: | ||
|{{p|Kyogre}} | |{{p|Kyogre}} | ||
|{{t|Water}} | |{{t|Water}} | ||
| | |Blue Force | ||
| | |24:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
|383 | |383 | ||
|{{p|Groudon}} | |{{p|Groudon}} | ||
|{{t| | |{{t|Ground}} | ||
| | |Slash Reveal | ||
| | |30:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,380: | Line 1,387: | ||
|{{p|Rayquaza}} | |{{p|Rayquaza}} | ||
|{{t|Dragon}} | |{{t|Dragon}} | ||
| | |Square Reveal | ||
| | |30:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,387: | Line 1,394: | ||
|{{me|Rayquaza}} | |{{me|Rayquaza}} | ||
|{{t|Dragon}} | |{{t|Dragon}} | ||
| | |Auto Fix X | ||
| | |30:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,394: | Line 1,401: | ||
|{{p|Deoxys}} | |{{p|Deoxys}} | ||
|{{t|Psychic}} | |{{t|Psychic}} | ||
| | |Freeze Time | ||
| | |24:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,401: | Line 1,408: | ||
|{{p|Turtwig}} | |{{p|Turtwig}} | ||
|{{t|Grass}} | |{{t|Grass}} | ||
| | |Auto Fix | ||
| | |00:30 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,408: | Line 1,415: | ||
|{{p|Torterra}} | |{{p|Torterra}} | ||
|{{t|Grass}} | |{{t|Grass}} | ||
| | |Auto Fix | ||
| | |01:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,415: | Line 1,422: | ||
|{{p|Chimchar}} | |{{p|Chimchar}} | ||
|{{t|Fire}} | |{{t|Fire}} | ||
| | |Cross Reveal | ||
| | |01:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,422: | Line 1,429: | ||
|{{p|Infernape}} | |{{p|Infernape}} | ||
|{{t|Fire}} | |{{t|Fire}} | ||
| | |Cross Reveal | ||
| | |02:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,429: | Line 1,436: | ||
|{{p|Empoleon}} | |{{p|Empoleon}} | ||
|{{t|Water}} | |{{t|Water}} | ||
| | |Blue Force | ||
| | |01:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,436: | Line 1,443: | ||
|{{p|Staraptor}} | |{{p|Staraptor}} | ||
|{{t|Flying}} | |{{t|Flying}} | ||
| | |Hyper Scan | ||
| | |01:30 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,443: | Line 1,450: | ||
|{{p|Luxray}} | |{{p|Luxray}} | ||
|{{t|Electric}} | |{{t|Electric}} | ||
| | |Slow Time | ||
| | |01:30 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,450: | Line 1,457: | ||
|{{p|Pachirisu}} | |{{p|Pachirisu}} | ||
|{{t|Electric}} | |{{t|Electric}} | ||
| | |Slow Time | ||
| | |00:30 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,457: | Line 1,464: | ||
|{{p|Drifblim}} | |{{p|Drifblim}} | ||
|{{t|Ghost}} | |{{t|Ghost}} | ||
| | |Freeze Time | ||
| | |00:30 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,464: | Line 1,471: | ||
|{{p|Lopunny}} | |{{p|Lopunny}} | ||
|{{t|Normal}} | |{{t|Normal}} | ||
| | |Rising Reveal | ||
| | |02:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,471: | Line 1,478: | ||
|{{me|Lopunny}} | |{{me|Lopunny}} | ||
|{{t|Normal}} | |{{t|Normal}} | ||
| | |Rising Reveal | ||
| | |02:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,478: | Line 1,485: | ||
|{{p|Gible}} | |{{p|Gible}} | ||
|{{t|Dragon}} | |{{t|Dragon}} | ||
| | |Square Reveal | ||
| | |01:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,485: | Line 1,492: | ||
|{{p|Garchomp}} | |{{p|Garchomp}} | ||
|{{t|Dragon}} | |{{t|Dragon}} | ||
| | |Square Reveal | ||
| | |01:30 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,492: | Line 1,499: | ||
|{{me|Garchomp}} | |{{me|Garchomp}} | ||
|{{t|Dragon}} | |{{t|Dragon}} | ||
| | |Square Reveal | ||
| | |02:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,499: | Line 1,506: | ||
|{{p|Riolu}} | |{{p|Riolu}} | ||
|{{t|Fighting}} | |{{t|Fighting}} | ||
| | |Hyper Scan | ||
| | |00:30 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,506: | Line 1,513: | ||
|{{p|Lucario}} | |{{p|Lucario}} | ||
|{{t|Fighting}} | |{{t|Fighting}} | ||
| | |Hyper Scan | ||
| | |00:30 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,513: | Line 1,520: | ||
|{{me|Lucario}} | |{{me|Lucario}} | ||
|{{t|Fighting}} | |{{t|Fighting}} | ||
| | |Hyper Scan | ||
| | |01:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,520: | Line 1,527: | ||
|{{p|Croagunk}} | |{{p|Croagunk}} | ||
|{{t|Poison}} | |{{t|Poison}} | ||
| | |Scatter Reveal | ||
| | |01:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
|460 | |460 | ||
|{{p|Abomasnow}} | |{{p|Abomasnow}} | ||
|{{t| | |{{t|Grass}} | ||
| | |Auto Fix | ||
| | |00:30 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
|460 | |460 | ||
|{{me|Abomasnow}} | |{{me|Abomasnow}} | ||
|{{t| | |{{t|Grass}} | ||
| | |Auto Fix | ||
| | |01:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,541: | Line 1,548: | ||
|{{p|Weavile}} | |{{p|Weavile}} | ||
|{{t|Dark}} | |{{t|Dark}} | ||
| | |Scatter Reveal | ||
| | |01:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,548: | Line 1,555: | ||
|{{p|Togekiss}} | |{{p|Togekiss}} | ||
|{{t|Fairy}} | |{{t|Fairy}} | ||
| | |Diamond Reveal | ||
| | |02:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,555: | Line 1,562: | ||
|{{p|Leafeon}} | |{{p|Leafeon}} | ||
|{{t|Grass}} | |{{t|Grass}} | ||
| | |Auto Fix | ||
| | |01:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,562: | Line 1,569: | ||
|{{p|Gallade}} | |{{p|Gallade}} | ||
|{{t|Fighting}} | |{{t|Fighting}} | ||
| | |Hyper Scan | ||
| | |01:30 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,569: | Line 1,576: | ||
|{{me|Gallade}} | |{{me|Gallade}} | ||
|{{t|Fighting}} | |{{t|Fighting}} | ||
| | |Hyper Scan | ||
| | |01:30 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,576: | Line 1,583: | ||
|{{p|Froslass}} | |{{p|Froslass}} | ||
|{{t|Ice}} | |{{t|Ice}} | ||
| | |Blue Force | ||
| | |01:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,583: | Line 1,590: | ||
|{{p|Rotom}} | |{{p|Rotom}} | ||
|{{t|Electric}} | |{{t|Electric}} | ||
| | |Slow Time | ||
| | |00:30 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,590: | Line 1,597: | ||
|{{p|Uxie}} | |{{p|Uxie}} | ||
|{{t|Psychic}} | |{{t|Psychic}} | ||
| | |Freeze Time | ||
| | |24:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,597: | Line 1,604: | ||
|{{p|Mesprit}} | |{{p|Mesprit}} | ||
|{{t|Psychic}} | |{{t|Psychic}} | ||
| | |Freeze Time | ||
| | |24:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,604: | Line 1,611: | ||
|{{p|Azelf}} | |{{p|Azelf}} | ||
|{{t|Psychic}} | |{{t|Psychic}} | ||
| | |Freeze Time | ||
| | |24:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,611: | Line 1,618: | ||
|{{p|Dialga}} | |{{p|Dialga}} | ||
|{{t|Steel}} | |{{t|Steel}} | ||
| | |Auto Fix X | ||
| | |24:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,618: | Line 1,625: | ||
|{{p|Palkia}} | |{{p|Palkia}} | ||
|{{t|Water}} | |{{t|Water}} | ||
| | |Blue Force | ||
| | |24:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,625: | Line 1,632: | ||
|{{p|Heatran}} | |{{p|Heatran}} | ||
|{{t|Fire}} | |{{t|Fire}} | ||
| | |Cross Reveal | ||
| | |30:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,632: | Line 1,639: | ||
|{{p|Regigigas}} | |{{p|Regigigas}} | ||
|{{t|Normal}} | |{{t|Normal}} | ||
| | |Rising Reveal | ||
| | |30:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,639: | Line 1,646: | ||
|{{p|Giratina}}<br><small>(Origin Forme)</small> | |{{p|Giratina}}<br><small>(Origin Forme)</small> | ||
|{{t|Ghost}} | |{{t|Ghost}} | ||
| | |Freeze Time | ||
| | |24:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,646: | Line 1,653: | ||
|{{p|Cresselia}} | |{{p|Cresselia}} | ||
|{{t|Psychic}} | |{{t|Psychic}} | ||
| | |Freeze Time | ||
| | |24:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,653: | Line 1,660: | ||
|{{p|Darkrai}} | |{{p|Darkrai}} | ||
|{{t|Dark}} | |{{t|Dark}} | ||
| | |Scatter Reveal | ||
| | |30:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
|492 | |492 | ||
|{{p|Shaymin}}<br><small>(Sky Forme)</small> | |{{p|Shaymin}}<br><small>(Sky Forme)</small> | ||
|{{t| | |{{t|Grass}} | ||
| | |Auto Fix | ||
| | |24:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,667: | Line 1,674: | ||
|{{p|Arceus}} | |{{p|Arceus}} | ||
|{{t|Normal}} | |{{t|Normal}} | ||
| | |Rising Reveal | ||
| | |30:00 | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | |
edits