10,264
edits
(I swear it didn't do this during preview. Since I'm fixing this quirk, I'll also update the overlooked Spinarak.) |
(Somehow had an extra Slowbro. Removed, and continued down the list. Through Sinnoh has lines now. Rest period data and some stage info will be my last edit here. Unova is next, will work in Kalos on that edit as some done appear early.) |
||
Line 438: | Line 438: | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,010: | Line 1,003: | ||
|{{me|Swampert}} | |{{me|Swampert}} | ||
|{{t|Water}} | |{{t|Water}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|263 | |||
|{{p|Zigzagoon}} | |||
|{{t|Normal}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|265 | |||
|{{p|Wurmple}} | |||
|{{t|Bug}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|272 | |||
|{{p|Ludicolo}} | |||
|{{t|Water}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|278 | |||
|{{p|Wingull}} | |||
|{{t|Water}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|280 | |||
|{{p|Ralts}} | |||
|{{t|Psychic}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|282 | |||
|{{p|Gardevoir}} | |||
|{{t|Psychic}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|282 | |||
|{{me|Gardevoir}} | |||
|{{t|Psychic}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|286 | |||
|{{p|Breloom}} | |||
|{{t|Grass}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|287 | |||
|{{p|Slakoth}} | |||
|{{t|Normal}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|292 | |||
|{{p|Shedinja}} | |||
|{{t|Ghost}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|302 | |||
|{{p|Sableye}} | |||
|{{t|Dark}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|302 | |||
|{{me|Sableye}} | |||
|{{t|Dark}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|303 | |||
|{{p|Mawile}} | |||
|{{t|Steel}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|303 | |||
|{{me|Mawile}} | |||
|{{t|Steel}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|306 | |||
|{{p|Aggron}} | |||
|{{t|Steel}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|306 | |||
|{{me|Aggron}} | |||
|{{t|Steel}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|308 | |||
|{{p|Medicham}} | |||
|{{t|Fighting}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|308 | |||
|{{me|Medicham}} | |||
|{{t|Fighting}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|310 | |||
|{{p|Manectric}} | |||
|{{t|Electric}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|310 | |||
|{{me|Manectric}} | |||
|{{t|Electric}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|311 | |||
|{{p|Plusle}} | |||
|{{t|Electric}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|312 | |||
|{{p|Minun}} | |||
|{{t|Electric}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|316 | |||
|{{p|Gulpin}} | |||
|{{t|Poison}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|319 | |||
|{{p|Sharpedo}} | |||
|{{t|Dark}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|319 | |||
|{{me|Sharpedo}} | |||
|{{t|Dark}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|323 | |||
|{{p|Camerupt}} | |||
|{{t|Fire}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|330 | |||
|{{p|Flygon}} | |||
|{{t|Ground}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|334 | |||
|{{p|Altaria}} | |||
|{{t|Dragon}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|334 | |||
|{{me|Altaria}} | |||
|{{t|Dragon}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|350 | |||
|{{p|Milotic}} | |||
|{{t|Water}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|351 | |||
|{{p|Castform}} | |||
|{{t|Normal}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|359 | |||
|{{p|Absol}} | |||
|{{t|Dark}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|359 | |||
|{{me|Absol}} | |||
|{{t|Dark}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|363 | |||
|{{p|Spheal}} | |||
|{{t|Ice}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|366 | |||
|{{p|Clamperl}} | |||
|{{t|Water}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|370 | |||
|{{p|Luvdisc}} | |||
|{{t|Water}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|371 | |||
|{{p|Bagon}} | |||
|{{t|Dragon}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|373 | |||
|{{p|Salamence}} | |||
|{{t|Dragon}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|373 | |||
|{{me|Salamence}} | |||
|{{t|Dragon}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|376 | |||
|{{p|Metagross}} | |||
|{{t|Steel}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|376 | |||
|{{me|Metagross}} | |||
|{{t|Steel}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|377 | |||
|{{p|Regirock}} | |||
|{{t|Rock}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|378 | |||
|{{p|Regice}} | |||
|{{t|Ice}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|379 | |||
|{{p|Registeel}} | |||
|{{t|Steel}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|380 | |||
|{{p|Latias}} | |||
|{{t|Dragon}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|380 | |||
|{{me|Latias}} | |||
|{{t|Dragon}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|381 | |||
|{{p|Latios}} | |||
|{{t|Dragon}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|381 | |||
|{{me|Latios}} | |||
|{{t|Dragon}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|382 | |||
|{{p|Kyogre}} | |||
|{{t|Water}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|383 | |||
|{{p|Groudon}} | |||
|{{t|Fire}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|384 | |||
|{{p|Rayquaza}} | |||
|{{t|Dragon}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|384 | |||
|{{me|Rayquaza}} | |||
|{{t|Dragon}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|385 | |||
|{{p|Jirachi}} | |||
|{{t|Steel}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|386 | |||
|{{p|Deoxys}} | |||
|{{t|Psychic}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|387 | |||
|{{p|Turtwig}} | |||
|{{t|Grass}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|388 | |||
|{{p|Torterra}} | |||
|{{t|Grass}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|390 | |||
|{{p|Chimchar}} | |||
|{{t|Fire}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|391 | |||
|{{p|Infernape}} | |||
|{{t|Fire}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|395 | |||
|{{p|Empoleon}} | |||
|{{t|Water}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|398 | |||
|{{p|Staraptor}} | |||
|{{t|Flying}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|399 | |||
|{{p|Bidoof}} | |||
|{{t|Normal}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|405 | |||
|{{p|Luxray}} | |||
|{{t|Electric}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|417 | |||
|{{p|Pachirisu}} | |||
|{{t|Electric}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|418 | |||
|{{p|Buizel}} | |||
|{{t|Water}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|426 | |||
|{{p|Drifblim}} | |||
|{{t|Ghost}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|428 | |||
|{{p|Lopunny}} | |||
|{{t|Normal}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|428 | |||
|{{me|Lopunny}} | |||
|{{t|Normal}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|443 | |||
|{{p|Gible}} | |||
|{{t|Dragon}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|445 | |||
|{{p|Garchomp}} | |||
|{{t|Dragon}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|445 | |||
|{{me|Garchomp}} | |||
|{{t|Dragon}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|447 | |||
|{{p|Riolu}} | |||
|{{t|Fighting}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|448 | |||
|{{p|Lucario}} | |||
|{{t|Fighting}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|448 | |||
|{{me|Lucario}} | |||
|{{t|Fighting}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|453 | |||
|{{p|Croagunk}} | |||
|{{t|Poison}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|460 | |||
|{{p|Abomasnow}} | |||
|{{t|Ice}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|460 | |||
|{{me|Abomasnow}} | |||
|{{t|Ice}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|461 | |||
|{{p|Weavile}} | |||
|{{t|Dark}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|468 | |||
|{{p|Togekiss}} | |||
|{{t|Fairy}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|470 | |||
|{{p|Leafeon}} | |||
|{{t|Grass}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|475 | |||
|{{p|Gallade}} | |||
|{{t|Fighting}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|475 | |||
|{{me|Gallade}} | |||
|{{t|Fighting}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|478 | |||
|{{p|Froslass}} | |||
|{{t|Ice}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|479 | |||
|{{p|Rotom}} | |||
|{{t|Electric}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|480 | |||
|{{p|Uxie}} | |||
|{{t|Psychic}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|481 | |||
|{{p|Mesprit}} | |||
|{{t|Psychic}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|482 | |||
|{{p|Azelf}} | |||
|{{t|Psychic}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|483 | |||
|{{p|Dialga}} | |||
|{{t|Steel}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|484 | |||
|{{p|Palkia}} | |||
|{{t|Water}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|485 | |||
|{{p|Heatran}} | |||
|{{t|Fire}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|486 | |||
|{{p|Regigigas}} | |||
|{{t|Normal}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|487 | |||
|{{p|Giratina}}<br><small>(Origin Forme)</small> | |||
|{{t|Ghost}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|488 | |||
|{{p|Cresselia}} | |||
|{{t|Psychic}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|491 | |||
|{{p|Darkrai}} | |||
|{{t|Dark}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|492 | |||
|{{p|Shaymin}}<br><small>(Sky Forme)</small> | |||
|{{t|Flying}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| | |||
|493 | |||
|{{p|Arceus}} | |||
|{{t|Normal}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="6" style="background-color: #{{beauty color light}}; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | ||
|} | |} |
edits