103
edits
Tiddlywinks (talk | contribs) m (Undo revision 2357963 by Ht14 (talk)That's on Heart Gauge. Purifying (kind of IMO) is what's done once the HG is empty more than getting it there) |
|||
Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
| {{p|Tangela}} | | {{p|Tangela}} | ||
| {{m|Morning Sun}} | | {{m|Morning Sun}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| 115 | |||
| {{MSP|115|Kangaskhan}} | |||
| {{p|Kangaskhan}} | |||
| {{m|Sing}} | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| 121 | | 121 |
edits