7,103
edits
m (→Pokémon anime) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
On {{wp|January 10}}, 2010, ''[[S12|Pokémon Diamond & Pearl: Galactic Battles]]'' made its debut on Cartoon Network Brazil. | On {{wp|January 10}}, 2010, ''[[S12|Pokémon Diamond & Pearl: Galactic Battles]]'' made its debut on Cartoon Network Brazil. | ||
''[[M13|Zoroark: Master of Illusions]]'' premiered on March 10, 2012 at | ''[[M13|Zoroark: Master of Illusions]]'' premiered on March 10, 2012 at 10am and ''[[S14|Pokémon: Black & White]]'' premiered on March 17, 2012 at 12pm. ''[[S15|Pokémon Black & White: Rival Destinies]]'' premiered on April 19, 2013 at 12pm. ''[[M15|Pokémon the Movie: Kyurem VS. The Sword of Justice]]'' premiered on November 1, 2013 at 8pm. ''[[S16|Pokémon Black & White: Adventures in Unova]]'' premiere on February 3, 2014 at 12pm, and ''Pokémon Black & White: Adventures in Unova and Beyond'' began on March 10, 2014 at 12pm. On May 30, 2014, ''[[M16|Genesect and the Legend Awakened]]'' premiered on Cartoon Network Brazil at 8pm. | ||
''[[S17|Pokémon the Series: XY]]'' | ''[[S17|Pokémon the Series: XY]]'' premiered on March, 2 2015 at 4pm. ''[[M17|Pokémon the Movie: Diancie and the Cocoon of Destruction]]'' premiered on August 2, 2015 at 9pm and ''[[S18|Pokémon the Series: XY Kalos Quest]]'' premiered on August, 3 2015 at 4pm. | ||
''[[S18|Pokémon | {| style="background: #2E83D2; margin-left: 10px; margin-bottom: 10px; {{roundy}}; border: 3px solid #81807A" | ||
|- | |||
! style="background: #6AA9E4; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Season | |||
! style="background: #6AA9E4;"| Date | |||
! style="background: #6AA9E4; {{roundytr|5px}}"| Time | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ''[[S01|Pokémon - Liga Índigo]]'' | |||
| March 7, 1999 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ''[[S02|Aventuras nas Ilhas Laranjas]]'' | |||
| 2000 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ''[[S03|Pokémon - A Jornada Johto]]'' | |||
| 2001 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ''[[S04|Pokémon - Campeões da Liga Johto]]'' | |||
| 2002 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ''[[S05|Pokémon: Master Quest]]'' | |||
| 2003 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ''[[S06|Pokémon - Avançado]]'' | |||
| January 1, 2004 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ''[[S07|Pokémon: Desafio Avançado]]'' | |||
| 2005 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ''[[S08|Pokémon: Batalha Avançada]]'' | |||
| 2006 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ''[[S09|Pokémon: Batalha da Fronteira]]'' | |||
| 2007 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ''[[S10|Pokémon: Diamante e Pérola]]'' | |||
| February 9, 2008 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ''[[S11|Pokémon: Batalha Dimensional]]'' | |||
| 2009 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ''[[S12|Pokémon DP: Batalhas Galácticas]]'' | |||
| January 10, 2010 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ''[[S13|Pokémon DP: Vencedores da Liga Sinnoh]]'' | |||
| 2011 | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ''[[S14|Pokémon: Preto e Branco<br>Pokémon: Branco e Preto]]'' (formerly) | |||
| March 17, 2012 | |||
| 12:00 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ''[[S15|Pokémon Preto e Branco: Destinos Rivais]]'' | |||
| April 19, 2013 | |||
| 12:00 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ''[[S16|Pokémon Preto e Branco: Aventuras em Unova (e Mais Além)]]'' | |||
| February 3, 2014 | |||
| 12:00 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ''[[S17|Pokémon: A Série XY]]'' | |||
| March 2, 2015 | |||
| 16:00 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ''[[S18|Pokémon: A Série XY]]'' {{tt|*|Season 2}} | |||
| August 3, 2015 | |||
| 16:00 | |||
|} | |||
===Brazilian networks aired=== | ===Brazilian networks aired=== |
edits