10,264
edits
mNo edit summary |
(→Stage 6: An attempt to add locations and group data in Stage 6.) |
||
Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
==Stage 6== | ==Stage 6== | ||
This stage appears after the player obtains an A-rank or S-rank on each of stages 1-4 in Zone 1. | This stage appears after the player obtains an A-rank or S-rank on each of stages 1-4 in Zone 1. | ||
This is the first stage in the game where Pokémon appear in groups. | |||
{|class="roundy" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{locationcolor/med|land}}; border:3px solid #{{locationcolor/dark|land}}" | {|class="roundy" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{locationcolor/med|land}}; border:3px solid #{{locationcolor/dark|land}}" | ||
Line 175: | Line 177: | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Appearance Conditions | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Appearance Conditions | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 1 | | rowspan=3 | 1 | ||
| {{MSP|172|Pichu}} | | {{MSP|172|Pichu}} | ||
| style="border:5px solid #FFF" | {{p|Pichu}} | | style="border:5px solid #FFF" | {{p|Pichu}} | ||
| Electric | | Electric | ||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | | | style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | At top along the left | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|172|Pichu}} | |||
| style="border:5px solid #FFF" | {{p|Pichu}} | |||
| Electric | |||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | At top along the right | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|025|Pikachu}} | | {{MSP|025|Pikachu}} | ||
| style="border:5px solid #FFF" | {{p|Pikachu}} | | style="border:5px solid #FFF" | {{p|Pikachu}} | ||
| Electric | | Electric | ||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | | | style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | At center along the top | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| | | 2 | ||
| {{MSP|702|Dedenne}} | | {{MSP|702|Dedenne}} | ||
| style="border:5px solid #FFF" | {{p|Dedenne}} | | style="border:5px solid #FFF" | {{p|Dedenne}} | ||
| Electric | | Electric | ||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | Pikachu is the support Pokémon | | style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | Only appears if Pikachu is the support Pokémon | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan=3 | 3 | |||
| {{MSP|694|Helioptile}} | |||
| style="border:5px solid #FFF" | {{p|Helioptile}} | |||
| Electric | |||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | At top along the left | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|694|Helioptile}} | |||
| style="border:5px solid #FFF" | {{p|Helioptile}} | |||
| Electric | |||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | At top along the right | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|694|Helioptile}} | | {{MSP|694|Helioptile}} | ||
| style="border:5px solid #FFF" | {{p|Helioptile}} | | style="border:5px solid #FFF" | {{p|Helioptile}} | ||
| Electric | | Electric | ||
| style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | | | style="text-align: left; border:5px solid #FFF" | At center along the top | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| 5 | | 5 |
edits