1,327
edits
Line 323: | Line 323: | ||
| {{m|Bubble}} | | {{m|Bubble}} | ||
| [[Marshtomp (EX Ruby & Sapphire 40)]] | | [[Marshtomp (EX Ruby & Sapphire 40)]] | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{m|Pound}} | |||
| [[Marshtomp (Great Encounters 46)]] | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{m|Slash}} | | {{m|Slash}} | ||
| [[Marshtomp (EX Ruby & Sapphire 40)]] | | [[Marshtomp (EX Ruby & Sapphire 40)]] |
edits