2,177
edits
No edit summary |
Satoshi101 (talk | contribs) (Hoopa from the movie's page doesn't exist yet. Also, Takahashi voiced Officer Jenny in the Decolore Islands saga as well.) |
||
Line 586: | Line 586: | ||
| かないみか | | かないみか | ||
| [[Ash's Bayleef]], [[Tracey's Marill]], [[Casey's Meganium]], {{an|Jigglypuff}} | | [[Ash's Bayleef]], [[Tracey's Marill]], [[Casey's Meganium]], {{an|Jigglypuff}} | ||
|- | |||
| Tetsuo Kanao | |||
| 金尾哲夫 | |||
| Cole | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Uno Kanda | | Uno Kanda | ||
Line 817: | Line 821: | ||
| [[Rie Kugimiya]] | | [[Rie Kugimiya]] | ||
| 釘宮理恵 | | 釘宮理恵 | ||
| {{jo|Lily}}, [[Landis]], [[Peggy]], [[Heidi]], {{mov|Celebi|Celebi|13}}, {{ | | {{jo|Lily}}, [[Landis]], [[Peggy]], [[Heidi]], {{mov|Celebi|Celebi|13}}, {{p|Hoopa}} ([[M18]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kujira | | Kujira | ||
Line 1,441: | Line 1,445: | ||
| Shin'ichi Shinohara | | Shin'ichi Shinohara | ||
| 篠原信一 | | 篠原信一 | ||
| {{p|Hippopotas}} ([[M18]] | | {{p|Hippopotas}} ([[M18]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ryōko Shintani | | Ryōko Shintani | ||
Line 1,577: | Line 1,581: | ||
| [[Chiaki Takahashi]] | | [[Chiaki Takahashi]] | ||
| たかはし智秋 | | たかはし智秋 | ||
| [[Officer Jenny]] ( | | [[Officer Jenny]] ({{series|Best Wishes}}), [[Ash's Palpitoad]], [[Luke's Zorua]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hideki Takahashi | | Hideki Takahashi |
edits