10,264
edits
(→Bastion of Beginnings: I wanted to see Special in video form; fortunately, I did. I figure a prose description is needed for this stage.) |
(→Meteorite Parkland: Saw Ditto silhouette on bottom screen during a playing. Since I haven't seen it yet, it has to be there; none actually appeared, though. I battled and caught Gallade once, and saw Seviper grey on there. Deoxys was in a video!) |
||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
{|class="roundy" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{locationcolor/med| | {|class="roundy" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{locationcolor/med|land}}; border:3px solid #{{locationcolor/dark|land}};" | ||
! colspan="2" style="background:#{{locationcolor/light| | ! colspan="2" style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Pokémon | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light| | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}" | Entrance | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light| | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}" | Center | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light| | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}" | Back | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|land}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Special | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|132|Ditto}} | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Ditto}} | ||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | | ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|165|Ledyba}} | |||
| {{p|Ledyba}} | |||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|166|Ledian}} | |||
| {{p|Ledian}} | |||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|281|Kirlia}} | |||
| {{p|Kirlia}} | |||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|333|Swablu}} | |||
| {{p|Swablu}} | |||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|334|Altaria}} | |||
| {{p|Altaria}} | |||
| || Boss || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|335|Zangoose}} | |||
| {{p|Zangoose}} | |||
| Boss || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|336|Seviper}} | |||
| {{p|Seviper}} | |||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|386|Deoxys}} | |||
| {{p|Deoxys}} | |||
| || || || Boss | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|475|Gallade}} | |||
| {{p|Gallade}} | |||
| || || Boss || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|561|Sigilyph}} | |||
| {{p|Sigilyph}} | |||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{MSP| | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{MSP|702|Dedenne}} | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | {{p| | | style="background:#FFF" | {{p|Dedenne}} | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | | | style="background:#FFF" | ✔ | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | ✔ | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | ✔ | | style="background:#FFF" | ✔ | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | ✔ | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | ✔ |
edits