10,264
edits
(→Flowery Wooded Dell: Forgot to uncomment this earlier as I saw it on the selection screen.) |
(Updating mostly Guarfian Peak data from my Dex review (I literally have a Notepad saved with all 719 planned for inclusion). Sylveon unconfirmed as yet, will check video. Regirock unconfirmed. Rest is done.) |
||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}" | Back | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}" | Back | ||
! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Special | ! style="background:#{{locationcolor/light|building}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Special | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|074||Geodude}} | |||
| {{p|Geodude}} | |||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|075|Graveler}} | |||
| {{p|Graveler}} | |||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|095|Onix}} | | {{MSP|095|Onix}} | ||
| {{p|Onix}} | | {{p|Onix}} | ||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|185|Sudowoodo}} | |||
| {{p|Sudowoodo}} | |||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | | ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 142: | Line 154: | ||
| {{p|Steelix}} | | {{p|Steelix}} | ||
| ✔ || Boss || ✔ || ✔ | | ✔ || Boss || ✔ || ✔ | ||
<!-- | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|377|Regirock}} | |||
| {{p|Regirock}} | |||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | |||
--> | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|438|Bonsly}} | |||
| {{p|Bonsly}} | |||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|561|Sigilyph}} | | {{MSP|561|Sigilyph}} | ||
| {{p|Sigilyph}} | | {{p|Sigilyph}} | ||
| Boss || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | | Boss || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|696|Tyrunt}} | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Tyrunt}} | ||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | | ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{MSP| | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{MSP|697|Tyrantrum}} | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | {{p| | | style="background:#FFF" | {{p|Tyrantrum}} | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | Boss | | style="background:#FFF" | Boss | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | ✔ | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | ✔ | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 240: | Line 260: | ||
| {{p|Drifloon}} | | {{p|Drifloon}} | ||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | | ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|426|Drifblim}} | | {{MSP|426|Drifblim}} | ||
| {{p|Drifblim}} | | {{p|Drifblim}} | ||
| | | || Boss || ✔ || ✔ | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|531|Audino}} | | {{MSP|531|Audino}} |
edits