25,688
edits
Powerrangers (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Zesty Cactus (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
| 2014 | | 2014 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[Pokémon Omega Ruby and Pokémon Alpha Sapphire Special Demo Version]] | |||
|Main series RPG (demo) | | Main series RPG (demo) | ||
| 2014 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | [[Pokémon | | [[Pokémon Shuffle]] | ||
| | | Puzzle | ||
| 2015 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | [[Pokémon Rumble World]] | |||
| Action RPG | |||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | 2015 | | style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | 2015 | ||
|}{{left clear}} | |}{{left clear}} |
edits