2,885
edits
(I think what happened to them in the dub needs to be mentioned here) |
(→Cast: The Cast template is way too inflexible... but this is better than just having blank spaces for no reason.) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
==Cast== | ==Cast== | ||
{{ | {| class="roundy" style="background: #{{colorschemedark|Kanto}}; width: 100%;" | ||
{{ | |- | ||
{{ | ! colspan=4 | <big>{{color|Kanto|Cast}}</big> | ||
|- | |||
| width="12%" style="text-align:right; background: #AAFFAA; {{roundytl}}" | [[Madame Boss|{{color|000|Madame Boss}}]] | |||
| width="22%" style="text-align:left; background: #FFF" | [[Hiromi Tsuru]] | |||
| width="12%" lang="ja" style="text-align:right; background: #AAFFAA" | ロケット団女ボス | |||
| width="22%" lang="ja" style="text-align:left; background: #FFF; {{roundytr}}" | 鶴ひろみ | |||
{{ | |- | ||
{{ | | width="12%" style="text-align:right; background: #AAFFAA" | [[Miyamoto|{{color|000|Miyamoto}}]] | ||
{{ | | width="22%" style="text-align:left; background: #FFF" | [[Yumi Tōma]] | ||
| width="12%" lang="ja" style="text-align:right; background: #AAFFAA" | ミヤモト | |||
| width="22%" lang="ja" style="text-align:left; background: #FFF" | 冬馬由美 | |||
|- | |||
| width="12%" style="text-align:right; background: #AAFFAA" | [[Mew (M01)|{{color|000|Mew}}]] | |||
{{ | | width="22%" style="text-align:left; background: #FFF" | [[Kōichi Yamadera]] | ||
| width="12%" lang="ja" style="text-align:right; background: #AAFFAA" | ミュウ | |||
| width="22%" lang="ja" style="text-align:left; background: #FFF" | 山寺宏一 | |||
|- | |||
| width="12%" style="text-align:right; background: #AAFFAA" | Announcer 1 | |||
| width="22%" style="text-align:left; background: #FFF" | [[Kentarō Itō]] | |||
| width="12%" lang="ja" style="text-align:right; background: #AAFFAA" | アナウンサーA | |||
| width="22%" lang="ja" style="text-align:left; background: #FFF" | 伊藤健太郎 | |||
|- | |||
| width="12%" style="text-align:right; background: #AAFFAA" | Announcer 2 | |||
| width="22%" style="text-align:left; background: #FFF" | [[Katsuyuki Konishi]] | |||
| width="12%" lang="ja" style="text-align:right; background: #AAFFAA" | アナウンサーB | |||
| width="22%" lang="ja" style="text-align:left; background: #FFF" | 小西克幸 | |||
|- | |||
| width="12%" style="text-align:right; background: #AAFFAA" | Announcer 3 | |||
| width="22%" style="text-align:left; background: #FFF" | [[Saori Higashi]] | |||
| width="12%" lang="ja" style="text-align:right; background: #AAFFAA" | アナウンサーC | |||
| width="22%" lang="ja" style="text-align:left; background: #FFF" | 東さおり | |||
|- | |||
| width="12%" style="text-align:right; background: #AAFFAA" | Trainer | |||
| width="22%" style="text-align:left; background: #FFF" | [[Saori Higashi]] | |||
| width="12%" lang="ja" style="text-align:right; background: #AAFFAA" | トレーナー | |||
| width="22%" lang="ja" style="text-align:left; background: #FFF" | 東さおり | |||
|- | |||
| width="12%" style="text-align:right; background: #AAFFAA" | {{an|Giovanni|{{color|000|Sakaki}}}} | |||
| width="22%" style="text-align:left; background: #FFF" | [[Hirotaka Suzuoki]] | |||
| width="12%" lang="ja" style="text-align:right; background: #AAFFAA" | サカキ | |||
| width="22%" lang="ja" style="text-align:left; background: #FFF" | 鈴置洋孝 | |||
|- | |||
| width="12%" style="text-align:right; background: #AAFFAA" | {{an|Dr. Fuji|{{color|000|Dr. Fuji}}}} | |||
| width="22%" style="text-align:left; background: #FFF" | [[Yōsuke Akimoto]] | |||
| width="12%" lang="ja" style="text-align:right; background: #AAFFAA" | フジ博士 | |||
| width="22%" lang="ja" style="text-align:left; background: #FFF" | 秋元羊介 | |||
|- | |||
| width="12%" style="text-align:right; background: #AAFFAA" | {{an|Amber|{{color|000|Ai-two}}}} | |||
| width="22%" style="text-align:left; background: #FFF" | [[Kyoko Hikami]] | |||
| width="12%" lang="ja" style="text-align:right; background: #AAFFAA" | アイツー | |||
| width="22%" lang="ja" style="text-align:left; background: #FFF" | 氷上恭子 | |||
|- | |||
| width="12%" style="text-align:right; background: #AAFFAA" | [[Mewtwo (original series)|{{color|000|Young Mewtwo}}]] | |||
| width="22%" style="text-align:left; background: #FFF" | [[Fujiko Takimoto]] | |||
| width="12%" lang="ja" style="text-align:right; background: #AAFFAA" | ミュウツー(幼いころ) | |||
| width="22%" lang="ja" style="text-align:left; background: #FFF" | 瀧本富士子 | |||
|- | |||
| width="12%" style="text-align:right; background: #AAFFAA" | Investigator 1 | |||
| width="22%" style="text-align:left; background: #FFF" | [[Shinpachi Tsuji]] | |||
| width="12%" lang="ja" style="text-align:right; background: #AAFFAA" | 調査員A | |||
| width="22%" lang="ja" style="text-align:left; background: #FFF" | 辻親八 | |||
|- | |||
| width="12%" style="text-align:right; background: #AAFFAA" | Researcher 1 | |||
| width="22%" style="text-align:left; background: #FFF" | [[Katsuyuki Konishi]] | |||
| width="12%" lang="ja" style="text-align:right; background: #AAFFAA" | 研究員A | |||
| width="22%" lang="ja" style="text-align:left; background: #FFF" | 小西克幸 | |||
|- | |||
| width="12%" style="text-align:right; background: #AAFFAA" | Researcher 2 | |||
| width="22%" style="text-align:left; background: #FFF" | [[Takuma Suzuki]] | |||
| width="12%" lang="ja" style="text-align:right; background: #AAFFAA" | 研究員B | |||
| width="22%" lang="ja" style="text-align:left; background: #FFF" | 鈴木琢磨 | |||
|- | |||
| width="12%" style="text-align:right; background: #AAFFAA; {{roundybl}}" | [[Mewtwo (original series)|{{color|000|Adult Mewtwo}}]] | |||
| width="22%" style="text-align:left; background: #FFF" | [[Masachika Ichimura]] | |||
| width="12%" lang="ja" style="text-align:right; background: #AAFFAA" | ミュウツー | |||
| width="22%" lang="ja" style="text-align:left; background: #FFF; {{roundybr}}" | 市村正親 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits