25,326
edits
(:() |
m (→On the field) |
||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| When [[Marine Cave]] is there | | When [[Marine Cave]] is there | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{gameabbrev3|Sa}}{{gameabbrev3|E}} | | {{gameabbrev3|Sa}} | ||
| [[Hoenn]] | |||
| [[Lilycove City]], [[Mossdeep City]], [[Sootopolis City]],<br/>[[Ever Grande City]], [[Route]]s {{rtn|124|Hoenn}}, {{rtn|125|Hoenn}}, {{rtn|126|Hoenn}}, {{rtn|127|Hoenn}},<br/>{{rtn|128|Hoenn}} | |||
| After {{p|Kyogre}} is awakened but before battling it | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{gameabbrev3|E}} | |||
| [[Hoenn]] | | [[Hoenn]] | ||
| Eastern [[water route]]s | | Eastern [[water route]]s | ||
| After {{p|Kyogre}} is awakened but before | | After {{p|Kyogre}} is awakened but before solving the crisis. Interchanges with harsh sunlight. | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{gameabbrev3|DPPt}} | | {{gameabbrev3|DPPt}} |