16,470
edits
Tyler53841 (talk | contribs) m (→Puzzle 6) |
Tyler53841 (talk | contribs) (→{{g|Omega Ruby and Alpha Sapphire}}: That should do it.) |
||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
| style="background: #fff" | ? | | style="background: #fff" | ? | ||
| style="background: #fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | {{m|Strength}} | | style="background: #fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | {{m|Strength}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: #fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | Puzzle 5 | |||
| style="background: #fff" | ??? | |||
| style="background: #fff" | {{Bag|Magnet}} {{DL|Type-enhancing item|Magnet}} | |||
| style="background: #fff" | ? | |||
| style="background: #fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | None | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | Puzzle 6 | |||
| style="background: #fff" | ??? | |||
| style="background: #fff" | [[File:BlueTentSprite.png|24px]] {{DL|Ornament|Tents|Blue Tent}}{{sup/6|AS}}<br>[[File:RedTentSprite.png|24px]] {{DL|Ornament|Tents|Red Tent}}{{sup/6|OR}} | |||
| style="background: #fff" | ? | |||
| style="background: #fff; {{roundybr|5px}}" | None | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits