940
edits
m (→Intro: Left an extra bracket in. Sorry.) |
(Adding an orphaned card. I feel sorry for this one. Feel free to change the wording if I did something wrong.) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|''{{TCG|Dragon Vault}}'' | |''{{TCG|Dragon Vault}}'' | ||
| [[File:FirstTicketDragonVault19.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:FirstTicketDragonVault19.jpg|200px]] | ||
|- | |||
|-style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| {{TCG ID|BW Promo|Ampharos|67}} | |||
| The only {{TCG ID|Dragons Exalted|Mareep|38}} and {{TCG ID|Dragons Exalted|Flaaffy|39}} cards from the Black and White series went out of rotation in the 2015 Standard Format. | |||
| ''{{TCG|BW Black Star Promos}}'' | |||
| [[File:AmpharosBWPromo67.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits