176
edits
LeoKetchumB (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
LeoKetchumB (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
| {{p|Ralts}} | | {{p|Ralts}} | ||
| To stop thieves from stealing his things and putting him back to sleep after | | To stop thieves from stealing his things and putting him back to sleep after | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| ''[[AG112|Showdown At Linoone]]'' | |||
| {{p|Linoone}} | |||
| Make gifts to the Boss thanks to his ability Pickup | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| ''[[AG114|Date Expectations]]'' | | ''[[AG114|Date Expectations]]'' |
edits