176
edits
LeoKetchumB (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
LeoKetchumB (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
| {{p|Snorlax}} | | {{p|Snorlax}} | ||
| To put the Boss on its shoulder so he can see the sunrise | | To put the Boss on its shoulder so he can see the sunrise | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| ''[[AG092|Judgment Day!]]'' | |||
| {{p|Ivysaur}}, {{p|Charmeleon}} and {{p|Wartortle}} | |||
| To remember himself the nice era | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| rowspan=2 | ''[[AG093|Clamperl of Wisdom]]'' | | rowspan=2 | ''[[AG093|Clamperl of Wisdom]]'' |
edits