5,094
edits
(→Intro: Updated some things, and added a tag.) |
(→Intro: Usertags) |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- class="expandable" | |- class="expandable" | ||
|<big>'''How I contribute'''</big> | |<big>'''How I contribute'''</big> | ||
|- | |||
|{{User Bulbapedia Staff|JAdmin}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User No Project}} | |{{User No Project}} | ||
Line 159: | Line 161: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Hates|020.png|50|Raticate (Pokémon)|Raticate}} | |{{User Hates|020.png|50|Raticate (Pokémon)|Raticate}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{User Hates|127.png|50|Pinsir (Pokémon)|Pinsir}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Hates|192.png|50|Sunflora (Pokémon)|Sunflora}} | |{{User Hates|192.png|50|Sunflora (Pokémon)|Sunflora}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{User Hates|550B.png|50|Basculin (Pokémon)|Basculin (both)}} | |{{User Hates|550B.png|50|Basculin (Pokémon)|Basculin (both)}} |
edits