16,517
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{| width="50%" class="roundy" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color}};" | {| width="50%" class="roundy" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color}};" | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |- style="vertical-align:top;" | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="1" width="25%" | | ||
| colspan="2" width=" | | colspan="2" width="50%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | <small>Ultimate Authority</small><br><big><big><big>'''[[User:Archaic|{{color|000|Archaic}}]]'''</big></big></big><br><small>Webmaster</small> | ||
| colspan=" | | colspan="1" width="25%" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}}; padding-top:5px;" | <big>'''[[User:evkl|{{color|000|evkl}}]]'''</big><br><small>Founding Editor-in-Chief<br/>Vice-webmaster</small> | | colspan="2" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}}; padding-top:5px;" | <big>'''[[User:evkl|{{color|000|evkl}}]]'''</big><br><small>Founding Editor-in-Chief<br/>Vice-webmaster</small> | ||
| colspan="2" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}}; padding-top:5px;" | <big>'''[[User:Zhen Lin|{{color|000|Zhen Lin}}]]'''</big><br><small>Former Editor-in-Chief<br/>Vice-webmaster</small> | | colspan="2" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}}; padding-top:5px;" | <big>'''[[User:Zhen Lin|{{color|000|Zhen Lin}}]]'''</big><br><small>Former Editor-in-Chief<br/>Vice-webmaster</small> | ||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| colspan="2" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}}; padding-top:5px;" | <big>'''[[User:MAGNEDETH|{{color|000|MAGNEDETH}}]]'''</big><br><small>Former Editor-in-Chief<br/>Vice-webmaster</small> | | colspan="2" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}}; padding-top:5px;" | <big>'''[[User:MAGNEDETH|{{color|000|MAGNEDETH}}]]'''</big><br><small>Former Editor-in-Chief<br/>Vice-webmaster</small> | ||
| colspan="2" width="33%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | <br><big>'''[[User:Evil Figment|{{color|000|Evil Figment}}]]'''</big><br><small>Vice-webmaster</small> | | colspan="2" width="33%" class="roundy" style="border: 2px solid #{{bulba color dark}}; background: #{{bulba color light}};" | <br><big>'''[[User:Evil Figment|{{color|000|Evil Figment}}]]'''</big><br><small>Vice-webmaster</small> | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Bulbapedia administration|Webmasters]] | [[Category:Bulbapedia administration|Webmasters]] |