77,631
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 815: | Line 815: | ||
| | | | ||
|[[n:New Pokémon, Gym Leaders, Team Flare surface in CoroCoro|11 July 2013]] | |[[n:New Pokémon, Gym Leaders, Team Flare surface in CoroCoro|11 July 2013]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF" | ||
|{{p|Dedenne}} | |{{p|Dedenne}} | ||
Line 886: | Line 881: | ||
|[[n:New Fossil Evolutions Revealed|19 September 2013]] | |[[n:New Fossil Evolutions Revealed|19 September 2013]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF" | ||
|{{p|Doublade}} | |||
|[[File:680Doublade.png|90px]] | |[[File:680Doublade.png|90px]] | ||
| | | | ||
|[[n:Honedge's evolved form Doublade unveiled|25 September 2013]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|{{p|Chesnaught}} | |||
|[[File:652Chesnaught.png|90px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[n:CoroCoro offically reveals new Megas, final starter evolutions|10 October 2013]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|{{p|Delphox}} | |||
|[[File:655Delphox.png|90px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[n:CoroCoro offically reveals new Megas, final starter evolutions|10 October 2013]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|{{p|Greninja}} | |||
|[[File:658Greninja.png|90px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[n:CoroCoro offically reveals new Megas, final starter evolutions|10 October 2013]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|{{p|Heliolisk}} | |||
|[[File:695Heliolisk.png|90px]] | |||
| | |||
|{{tt|11 October 2013|November 2013 CoroCoro}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|{{p|Floette}} | |||
|[[File:670Floette.png|90px]] | |||
| | |||
|{{tt|11 October 2013|November 2013 CoroCoro}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|{{p|Binacle}} | |||
|[[File:688Binacle.png|90px]] | |||
| | |||
|{{tt|11 October 2013|November 2013 CoroCoro}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|{{p|Aegislash}} | |||
|[[File:681Aegislash.png|90px]] | |||
| | |||
|{{tt|11 October 2013|November 2013 CoroCoro}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|{{p|Carbink}} | |||
|[[File:703Carbink.png|90px]] | |||
| | |||
|{{tt|11 October 2013|November 2013 CoroCoro}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|{{p|Fletchinder}} | |||
|[[File:662Fletchinder.png|90px]] | |||
| | |||
|{{tt|11 October 2013|November 2013 CoroCoro}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|{{p|Espurr}} | |||
|[[File:677Espurr.png|90px]] | |||
| | |||
|{{tt|11 October 2013|November 2013 CoroCoro}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|{{p|Diggersby}} | |||
|[[File:660Diggersby.png|90px]] | |||
| | |||
|{{tt|11 October 2013|November 2013 CoroCoro}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|{{p|Pumpkaboo}} | |||
|[[File:710Pumpkaboo.png|90px]] | |||
| | |||
|{{tt|11 October 2013|November 2013 CoroCoro}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|{{p|Clawitzer}} | |||
|[[File:693Clawitzer.png|90px]] | |||
| | |||
|{{tt|11 October 2013|November 2013 CoroCoro}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|{{p|Dragalge}} | |||
|[[File:691Dragalge.png|90px]] | |||
| | |||
|{{tt|11 October 2013|November 2013 CoroCoro}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|{{p|Trevenant}} | |||
|[[File:709Trevenant Dream.png|90px]] | |||
|13 July 2013{{tt|*|Sixteenth Pokémon movie premiere in Japan}} | |||
|[[n:Worldwide launch of Pokémon X and Y begins|11 October 2013]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|class=roundybl|{{tt|Everything else|Except new Mythical Pokémon}} | |||
|[[File:000.png]] | |||
| | |||
|class=roundybr|[[n:Worldwide launch of Pokémon X and Y begins|11 October 2013]] | |||
|} | |} |