22,962
edits
(→Generation IV to Generation V: neither of these is Gen III, so I don't think this is necessary here) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 686: | Line 686: | ||
| 60 | | 60 | ||
| 65 | | 65 | ||
|- | |||
| {{m|Crabhammer}} | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{Water color}}" | {{typecolor|Water}} | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{Physical color}}" | [[Physical move|{{color|{{Physical textcolor}}|Physical}}]] | |||
| 90 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{m|Draco Meteor}} | | {{m|Draco Meteor}} | ||
Line 854: | Line 860: | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| 130 | | 130 | ||
|- | |||
| {{m|Smelling Salts}} | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{Normal color}}" | {{typecolor|Normal}} | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{Physical color}}" | [[Special move|{{color|{{Physical textcolor}}|Physical}}]] | |||
| 60 | |||
| 70 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{m|Smog}} | | {{m|Smog}} | ||
Line 914: | Line 926: | ||
| 35 | | 35 | ||
| 45 | | 45 | ||
|- | |||
| {{m|Wake-Up Slap}} | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{Fighting color}}" | {{typecolor|Fighting}} | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{Physical color}}" | [[Special move|{{color|{{Physical textcolor}}|Physical}}]] | |||
| 60 | |||
| 70 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{m|Water Pledge}} | | {{m|Water Pledge}} | ||
Line 1,074: | Line 1,092: | ||
| 40 | | 40 | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
|- | |||
| {{m|Air Slash}} | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{Flying color}}" | {{typecolor|Flying}} | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{Special color}}" | [[Status move|{{color|{{Special textcolor}}|Special}}]] | |||
| 20 | |||
| 15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{m|Barrier}} | | {{m|Barrier}} | ||
Line 1,080: | Line 1,104: | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
|- | |||
| {{m|Covet}} | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{Normal color}}" | {{typecolor|Normal}} | |||
| style="text-align:center; background:#{{Physical color}}" | [[Physical move|{{color|{{Physical textcolor}}|Physical}}]] | |||
| 40 | |||
| 25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{m|Extrasensory}} | | {{m|Extrasensory}} | ||
Line 1,604: | Line 1,634: | ||
| <tt>+3</tt> | | <tt>+3</tt> | ||
| <tt>+4</tt> | | <tt>+4</tt> | ||
|} | |||
|} | |||
====[[Generation V]] to [[Generation VI]]==== | |||
{| style="margin:auto; background: #ddf; border: 3px solid #ccf;" class="roundy" | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| border=1 width="100%" style="margin:auto; background: #FFFFFF; border:1px solid #ddf; border-collapse:collapse;" cellpadding="2px" | |||
|- style="background: #ddf;" | |||
! rowspan="2" | {{color2|000000|Move}} | |||
! colspan="2" | {{color2|000000|Priority}} | |||
|- style="background: #ddf;" | |||
! {{color2|000000|Generation V}} | |||
! {{color2|000000|Generation VI}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{m|Follow Me}} | |||
| <tt>+3</tt> | |||
| <tt>+2</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| {{m|Magic Room}} | |||
| <tt>-7</tt> | |||
| <tt>0</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| {{m|Rage Powder}} | |||
| <tt>+3</tt> | |||
| <tt>+2</tt> | |||
|- | |||
| {{m|Wonder Room}} | |||
| <tt>-7</tt> | |||
| <tt>0</tt> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits