77,632
edits
Line 836: | Line 836: | ||
|[[n:September CoroCoro reveals new Mega Evolutions|8 August 2013]] | |[[n:September CoroCoro reveals new Mega Evolutions|8 August 2013]] | ||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF" | |- style="background:#FFFFFF" | ||
| | |{{p|Torimian}} | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Torimian.png|90px]] | ||
|[[n:New Pokémon spotted in Pokémon Direct|4 September 2013]] | |[[n:New Pokémon spotted in Pokémon Direct|4 September 2013]] | ||
|[[n:October '13 CoroCoro unveils new 'XY' information|12 September 2013]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|{{p|Nyaonikusu}} | |||
|[[File:Nyaonikusu.png|90px]] | |||
| | | | ||
|[[n:October '13 CoroCoro unveils new 'XY' information|12 September 2013]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|{{p|Chigorasu}} | |||
|[[File:Chigorasu.png|90px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[n:October '13 CoroCoro unveils new 'XY' information|12 September 2013]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|{{p|Amarusu}} | |||
|[[File:Amarusu.png|90px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[n:October '13 CoroCoro unveils new 'XY' information|12 September 2013]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|{{p|Haribōgu}} | |||
|[[File:Haribōgu.png|90px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[n:October '13 CoroCoro unveils new 'XY' information|12 September 2013]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|{{p|Tērunā}} | |||
|[[File:Tērunā.png|90px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[n:October '13 CoroCoro unveils new 'XY' information|12 September 2013]] | |||
|- style="background:#FFFFFF" | |||
|{{p|Gekogashira}} | |||
|[[File:Gekogashira.png|90px]] | |||
| | |||
|[[n:October '13 CoroCoro unveils new 'XY' information|12 September 2013]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
{{User:Maverick Nate/Mainspace}} | {{User:Maverick Nate/Mainspace}} |