2,986
edits
m (→Typical Decklist: replaced: 1x → 1× (6), 2x → 2× (10), 3x → 3× (4), 4x → 4× (3), 5x → 5× (2)) |
(→Typical Decklist: Table) |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
==Typical Decklist== | ==Typical Decklist== | ||
{{DeckArchetype}} | {{DeckArchetype}} | ||
{| | {| class="roundy" style="width:auto; text-align:center; background: #eaeaea; border: 3px solid gray;" | ||
|- | |||
!Quantity | !Quantity | ||
!Card Name | !Card Name | ||
!Type | !Type | ||
!Rarity | !Rarity | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f8f8f8" | ||
| 3× || {{TCG ID|Stormfront|Abomasnow|12}} || {{e|Water}} || {{Rar|Rare}} | | 3× || {{TCG ID|Stormfront|Abomasnow|12}} || {{e|Water}} || {{Rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f8f8f8" | ||
| 3× || {{TCG ID|Stormfront|Snover|74}} || {{e|Water}} || {{Rar|Common}} | | 3× || {{TCG ID|Stormfront|Snover|74}} || {{e|Water}} || {{Rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f8f8f8" | ||
| 3× || {{TCG ID|Majestic Dawn|Bronzong|16}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{Rar|Rare}} | | 3× || {{TCG ID|Majestic Dawn|Bronzong|16}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{Rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f8f8f8" | ||
| 3× || {{TCG ID|Majestic Dawn|Bronzor|52}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{Rar|Common}} | | 3× || {{TCG ID|Majestic Dawn|Bronzor|52}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{Rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f8f8f8" | ||
| 2× || {{TCG ID|Great Encounters|Claydol|15}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{Rar|Rare}} | | 2× || {{TCG ID|Great Encounters|Claydol|15}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{Rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f8f8f8" | ||
| 2× || {{TCG ID|Great Encounters|Baltoy|60}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{Rar|Common}} | | 2× || {{TCG ID|Great Encounters|Baltoy|60}} || {{e|Fighting}} || {{Rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f8f8f8" | ||
| 1× || {{TCG ID|Legends Awakened|Spiritomb|16}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{Rar|Rare}}H | | 1× || {{TCG ID|Legends Awakened|Spiritomb|16}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{Rar|Rare}}H | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f8f8f8" | ||
| 1× || {{TCG ID|Legends Awakened|Azelf|19}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{Rar|Rare}} | | 1× || {{TCG ID|Legends Awakened|Azelf|19}} || {{e|Psychic}} || {{Rar|Rare}} | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f8f8f8" | ||
| 4× || {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Bebe's Search|119}} || T || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | | 4× || {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Bebe's Search|119}} || T || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f8f8f8" | ||
| 2× || {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Roseanne's Research|125}} || T || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | | 2× || {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Roseanne's Research|125}} || T || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f8f8f8" | ||
| 1× || {{TCG ID|Unleashed|Interviewer's Questions|77}} || Su || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | | 1× || {{TCG ID|Unleashed|Interviewer's Questions|77}} || Su || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f8f8f8" | ||
| 1× || {{TCG ID|HeartGold & SoulSilver|Pokémon Collector|97}} || Su || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | | 1× || {{TCG ID|HeartGold & SoulSilver|Pokémon Collector|97}} || Su || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f8f8f8" | ||
| 2× || {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Professor Oak's Visit|122}} || T || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | | 2× || {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Professor Oak's Visit|122}} || T || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f8f8f8" | ||
| 2× || {{TCG ID|Mysterious Treasures|Team Galactic's Wager|115}} || T || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | | 2× || {{TCG ID|Mysterious Treasures|Team Galactic's Wager|115}} || T || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f8f8f8" | ||
| 2× || {{TCG ID|Majestic Dawn|Dusk Ball|80}} || T || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | | 2× || {{TCG ID|Majestic Dawn|Dusk Ball|80}} || T || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f8f8f8" | ||
| 2× || {{TCG ID|Legends Awakened|Poké Radar|133}} || T || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | | 2× || {{TCG ID|Legends Awakened|Poké Radar|133}} || T || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f8f8f8" | ||
| 2× || {{TCG ID|Majestic Dawn|Warp Point|88}} || T || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | | 2× || {{TCG ID|Majestic Dawn|Warp Point|88}} || T || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f8f8f8" | ||
| 1× || {{TCG ID|Stormfront|Luxury Ball|86}} || T || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | | 1× || {{TCG ID|Stormfront|Luxury Ball|86}} || T || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f8f8f8" | ||
| 2× || {{TCG ID|Platinum|Broken Time-Space|104}} || St || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | | 2× || {{TCG ID|Platinum|Broken Time-Space|104}} || St || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f8f8f8" | ||
| 2× || {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Night Maintenance|120}} || T || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | | 2× || {{TCG ID|Secret Wonders|Night Maintenance|120}} || T || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f8f8f8" | ||
| 1× || {{TCG ID|Great Encounters|Moonlight Stadium|100}} || T || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | | 1× || {{TCG ID|Great Encounters|Moonlight Stadium|100}} || T || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f8f8f8" | ||
| 4× || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Double Colorless Energy|96}} || E || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | | 4× || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Double Colorless Energy|96}} || E || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f8f8f8" | ||
| 4× || {{TCG ID|Majestic Dawn|Call Energy|92}} || E || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | | 4× || {{TCG ID|Majestic Dawn|Call Energy|92}} || E || {{Rar|Uncommon}} | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f8f8f8" | ||
| 5× || {{TCG ID|EX Holon Phantoms|Water Energy|107}} || E || {{Rar|Common}} | | 5× || {{TCG ID|EX Holon Phantoms|Water Energy|107}} || E || {{Rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- style="background:#f8f8f8" | ||
| 5× || {{TCG ID|EX Holon Phantoms|Psychic Energy|109}} || E || {{Rar|Common}} | | 5× || {{TCG ID|EX Holon Phantoms|Psychic Energy|109}} || E || {{Rar|Common}} | ||
|- | |- |
edits