2,885
edits
m (→Appearances) |
(Yeah... Letal weaponery...) |
||
Line 317: | Line 317: | ||
Officer Jenny uses a small breaching charge to destroy a glass balcony door. | Officer Jenny uses a small breaching charge to destroy a glass balcony door. | ||
|[[File:BW045 Breaching Charge.png|150px]] | |[[File:BW045 Breaching Charge.png|150px]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| align="center"|''[[BW120]]'' | |||
| rowspan="2"| Looker uses a pipe while fighting against Team Plasma. | |||
| rowspan="2"| [[File:BW121 Looker Pipe.png|150px]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| align="center"|''[[BW121]]'' | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
edits