13,946
edits
(okay, done now) |
|||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| [[BW049]]<br>''Enter Elesa, Electrifying Gym Leader!'' | | [[BW049]]<br>''Enter Elesa, Electrifying Gym Leader!'' | ||
| [[BW097]]<br>''Unova's Survival Crisis!'' | | [[BW097]]<br>''Unova's Survival Crisis!'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:OPE16.png|200px]] | |||
| ''[[It's Always You and Me]]'' | |||
| [[Pokémon Black & White: Adventures in Unova]] | |||
| [[BW098]]<br>''Beauties Battling for Pride and Prestige!'' | |||
| TBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="5" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}};" | | | colspan="5" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}};" | |
edits