1,698
edits
(Updated for Episode N, Season 16 & M16. Not sure if Episode N & Season 16 need to be hidden until their first episodes air.) |
|||
Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
| height="116px" | [[File:OPJ15.png|166px]]<br>[[Be an Arrow!]] | | height="116px" | [[File:OPJ15.png|166px]]<br>[[Be an Arrow!]] | ||
| height="116px" | [[File:BW085.png|166px|BW085]]<br>[[BW085]] | | height="116px" | [[File:BW085.png|166px|BW085]]<br>[[BW085]] | ||
|- align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| {{roundybl|5px}} height="116px" | [[File:Best Wishes Season 2 Episode N logo.png|166px|Best Wishes]]<br>[[Best Wishes series|Best Wishes! Season 2 Episode N]] | |||
| height="116px" | [[File:NOEPHD.png|166px]]<br>TBA | |||
| height="116px" | [[File:BW109.png|166px|BW109]]<br>[[BW109]] | |||
| height="116px" | [[File:NOEPHD.png|166px|Adventures in Unova]]<br>[[Pokémon Black & White: Adventures in Unova|Adventures in Unova]] | |||
| height="116px" | [[File:NOEPHD.png|166px|Rival Destinies]]<br>TBA | |||
| {{roundybr|5px}} height="116px" | [[File:BW098.png|166px|BW098]]<br>[[BW098]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 342: | Line 350: | ||
''[[M15|Kyurem VS. The Sword of Justice]]'' | ''[[M15|Kyurem VS. The Sword of Justice]]'' | ||
| align="center" style="{{roundybr|10px}} background: #FFFFFF" | December 8, 2012 | | align="center" style="{{roundybr|10px}} background: #FFFFFF" | December 8, 2012 | ||
|- align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF" | |||
| align="center" style="{{roundybl|10px}} background: #FFFFFF" | [[File:M16 teaser poster.png|150px|Extreme Speed Genesect]]<br>キュレムVS聖剣士ケルディオ<br><small>''Extreme Speed Genesect''</small> | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF" | July 13, 2013 | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF" | [[File:M16 Pikachu the Movie poster.png|150px|Pikachu the Movie]]<br>[[M16|Pikachu Project 2013]] | |||
| align="center" style="background: #FFFFFF" | | |||
| align="center" style="{{roundybr|10px}} background: #FFFFFF" | TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits