1,624
edits
m (→Sprites) |
|||
Line 517: | Line 517: | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{bug color dark}}; background: #{{bug color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr HGSS Bugsy.png]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{bug color dark}}; background: #{{bug color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr HGSS Bugsy.png]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{bug color dark}}; background: #{{bug color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr B2W2 Bugsy.png]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{bug color dark}}; background: #{{bug color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr B2W2 Bugsy.png]] | ||
|style="{{roundy| | |style="{{roundy|15px}} border: 2px solid #{{bug color dark}}; background: #{{bug color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:VSBugsy.png]] | ||
|- style="font-size: 80%; text-align: center;" | |||
| Bugsy's sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Generation II}} | |||
| Bugsy's sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Generation IV}} | |||
| Bugsy's sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Generation V}} | |||
| Bugsy's VS sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Generation IV}} | |||
|- style="text-align: center;" | |||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{bug color dark}}; background: #{{bug color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Bugsy II OD.png]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{bug color dark}}; background: #{{bug color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Bugsy II OD.png]] | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{bug color dark}}; background: #{{bug color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Bugsy IV OD.png]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{bug color dark}}; background: #{{bug color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Bugsy IV OD.png]] | ||
Line 523: | Line 529: | ||
|style="{{roundy|15px}} border: 2px solid #{{bug color dark}}; background: #{{bug color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:S2 Leader Bugsy.png]] | |style="{{roundy|15px}} border: 2px solid #{{bug color dark}}; background: #{{bug color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:S2 Leader Bugsy.png]] | ||
|- style="font-size: 80%; text-align: center;" | |- style="font-size: 80%; text-align: center;" | ||
| Bugsy's overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Generation II}} | | Bugsy's overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Generation II}} | ||
| Bugsy's overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Generation IV}} | | Bugsy's overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Generation IV}} |
edits