Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Bulbapedia is hosting a volunteer staff drive!
Applications for
Junior Administrator
can be submitted
here
until June 16th
.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Water (type): Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Water (type)
(view source)
Revision as of 18:09, 9 January 2013
70 bytes removed
,
9 January 2013
Undo revision 1828328 by
Macheon
(
talk
) See my edit summary for the Grass (type) page.
Revision as of 15:34, 9 January 2013
(
view source
)
Macheon
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 18:09, 9 January 2013
(
view source
)
Pumpkinking0192
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(Undo revision 1828328 by
Macheon
(
talk
) See my edit summary for the Grass (type) page.)
Newer edit →
Line 296:
Line 296:
|{{MSP|594|Alomomola}}
|{{MSP|594|Alomomola}}
|{{p|Alomomola}}
|{{p|Alomomola}}
|-
|???
|{{MSP|???|Froakie}}
|{{p|Froakie}}{{tt|*|More info to come}}
|}
|}
|}
|}
Pumpkinking0192
13,668
edits