53,102
edits
JessTehSkox (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
==Participants== | ==Participants== | ||
{{ | {| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background: #{{black 2 color}}; border: 3px solid #{{black 2 color light}}; {{roundy|10px}}" | ||
Participants | |- style="text-align:center" | ||
| | |||
{| class="roundy" style="background: #{{white 2 color}}; border: 3px solid #{{white 2 color light}}; {{roundy|10px}}" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="4" style="text-align:center; background: #{{white 2 color dark}}; {{roundytop|10px}}" | Participants | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{white 2 color light}};" | [[File:Cheren OD.png|link=Cheren]] | |||
| style="background: #{{white 2 color light}};" | {{color2|000|Cheren}} | |||
| style="background: #{{white 2 color light}};" | [[File:Roxie OD.png|link=Roxie]] | |||
| style="background: #{{white 2 color light}};" | {{color2|000|Roxie}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{white 2 color light}};" | [[File:Burgh OD.png|link=Burgh]] | |||
| style="background: #{{white 2 color light}};" | {{color2|000|Burgh}} | |||
| style="background: #{{white 2 color light}};" | [[File:Elesa OD.png|link=Elesa]] | |||
| style="background: #{{white 2 color light}};" | {{color2|000|Elesa}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{white 2 color light}};" | [[File:Clay OD.png|link=Clay]] | |||
| style="background: #{{white 2 color light}};" | {{color2|000|Clay}} | |||
| style="background: #{{white 2 color light}};" | [[File:Bianca OD.png|link=Bianca]] | |||
| style="background: #{{white 2 color light}};" | {{color2|000|Bianca}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{white 2 color light}};" | [[File:Pokemon Ranger m OD.png]] | |||
| style="background: #{{white 2 color light}};" | X | |||
| style="background: #{{white 2 color light}};" | [[File:Pokemon Ranger f OD.png]] | |||
| style="background: #{{white 2 color light}};" | Makina | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{white 2 color light}};" | [[File:Veteran m OD.png]] | |||
| style="background: #{{white 2 color light}};" | Fidel | |||
| style="background: #{{white 2 color light}};" | [[File:Veteran m OD.png]] | |||
| style="background: #{{white 2 color light}};" | Theodora | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{white 2 color light}};" | [[File:Black Belt OD.png]] | |||
| style="background: #{{white 2 color light}};" | Allan | |||
| style="background: #{{white 2 color light}};" | [[File:Battle Girl OD.png]] | |||
| style="background: #{{white 2 color light}};" | Jocelyn | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{white 2 color light}};" | [[File:Scientist m OD.png]] | |||
| style="background: #{{white 2 color light}};" | Dmitri | |||
| style="background: #{{white 2 color light}};" | [[File:Scientist f OD.png]] | |||
| style="background: #{{white 2 color light}};" | Levina | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{white 2 color light}}; {{roundybl|10px}}" | [[File:Psychic m OD.png]] | |||
| style="background: #{{white 2 color light}};" | Rylan | |||
| style="background: #{{white 2 color light}};" | [[File:Psychic f OD.png]] | |||
| style="background: #{{white 2 color light}}; {{roundybr|10px}}" | Destiny | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
==Rental Pokémon== | ==Rental Pokémon== |