268
edits
No edit summary |
Charizard101 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
| bgcolor="#84ED68" | Active | | bgcolor="#84ED68" | Active | ||
| September 5, 2012 | | September 5, 2012 | ||
| — | |||
|- | |||
| <center>[[File:United States Flag.png|22px]]</center> | |||
| '''{{u|Charizard101}}''' | |||
|bgcolor="#84ED68" | Active | |||
| October 7, 2012 | |||
| I often look around eBay and Amazon for Pokémon-related items, so it's very rare if there's a new item I'm unaware of. | |||
| — | | — | ||
|- | |- |
edits